nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Mothi Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sudha Residency For Sale In Moti Nagar

Moti Nagar Phase III near JF. Prime Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Sai Sudha Residency  For Sale  In Moti Nagar1/27
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Towers For Sale In Moti Nagar

Himagiri towers  Kalyan nagar phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Himagiri Towers For Sale  In  Moti Nagar1/30

2 BHK Flat In Sree Shakthi Estate, Kalyan Nagar Venture-3 For Sale In Moti Nagar

Sri Rama Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar

Independent House, Kalyan Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Nilayam For Sale In Moti Nagar

Rajeshwari Nilayam  Moti Nagar Phase 3, Kalyan Nagar, near Jaiswal Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹22,414 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,123 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mrc Apartment For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Kalyan Nagar Phase 3 Rd near Sri Bhargavi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,835 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Sharada Nilayam For Sale In Moti Nagar

Kalyan Nagar Colony near Sri sai sharada nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,544 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mount Villa Apartment For Sale In Moti Nagar

Mount villa Apartment  Mount Villa Apartment Kalyan Nagar, Moti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Towers For Sale In Motinagar

himagiri towers  kalyan nagar near himagiri towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Divya Mansion For Sale In Phase-3

Divya Mansion  Moti Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹7,934 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Moti Nagar

Sriram Nagar Rd phase-3, Near Raaga Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar

Independent House, Kalyan Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Moti Nagar1/6

2 BHK Flat In Mrc Apartment For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Kalyan Nagar Phase 3 Rd near Sri Bhargavi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,835 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mrc Apartment For Sale  In Kalyan Nagar1/3

Kalyan Nagar Colony near Sri sai sharada nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,544 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sesha Sai Apartments, Borabanda For Sale In Borabanda

Sesha Sai Apartments, Borabanda  Nr Sai baba temple, Motinagar, 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.54 Lacs
₹6,954 per sq.ft.
₹39,858/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Viswanatha Towers For Sale In Moti Nagar

Sri Sai Viswanatha Towers  Sri Sai Viswanatha Towers, Ganga Nagar, Beside Kalyan Nagar Phase 3, Yousufguda, Prabhat Nagar, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK House For Sale In Prabhat Nagar, Moti Nagar

Independent House, Kalyan nagar phase 3, near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹19,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Mumtaz Manzil For Sale In Malakpet Sohail Hotel

mumtaz manzil   noorkhan bazaar , near Masjid E Rahmania
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, NEAR SD POINT HOTEL SRIRAM NAGAR X ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Sri Ram Nagar,near Akbar Chicken Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Moti Nagar

Independent House, Moti Nagar near Friends Mobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹10,092 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
327 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Snehapuri Colony, near Vijetha Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Heights For Sale In Borabanda

Vaishnavi Heights  Snehapuri Colony Rd, Snehapuri Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda

Standalone Building, Snehapuri Colony, Borabanda - Allapur Rd, Vinayakarao Nagar, Near Vijetha Theatre, Near Sriraj Homemade Chocolates And Crafts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, .SVP COLLEGE BACK SIDE near MK . Two Wheelers Electricals Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹19,960 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar

standalone building, near Sriram Nagar Hospital, rajeev nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa For Sale In Borabanda

Srinivasa  Borabanda - Allapur Rd, Near SVP Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,829 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vijaysree For Sale In Rajeev Nagar

govt hospital,govt hospital road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, NRR PURAM Near MASJID-E-AKBARI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, NRR Puram Colony, near MASJID-E-AKBARI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, near NRR Puram Site-1 Ganesh Mandap, srt nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In New Prem Nagar For Sale In Erragadda

new prem nagar metro 300meters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda

standalone building, Allapur Rd near Masjid E-Ghouse E AZAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,944 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,187 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, N.R.R. Puram Colony, Site-1 Beside Akbhari Masjid near Chikkas Banjara Crafts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKondapurBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

1 BHK Flat In Surya Sadan Apartment For Sale In Erragadda

Madhavi Estate, Moti Nagar, Erragadda Hyderabad, Telangana 500018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹20,918 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shakthi Enclave For Sale In Erragadda

sai shakthi Enclave  Moti Nagar near sai shakthi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kalyan nagar phase 3 without brokerage?

Yes! In Kalyan nagar phase 3, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kalyan nagar phase 3?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kalyan nagar phase 3 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kalyan nagar phase 3?

Properties available in Kalyan nagar phase 3 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kalyan nagar phase 3?

To determine property prices in Kalyan nagar phase 3, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.