nbrank,desc

247 - Properties for Sale in Begumpet Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Kiran Residency For Sale In Begumpet

Kiran Residency  Kiran Residency, prakash nagar, begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,033 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kiran Residency For Sale  In Begumpet1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Avl Adarsh Homes For Sale In Little Begumpet Gated Community

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Avl Adarsh Homes For Sale  In Little Begumpet Gated Community1/8
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In R.k. Towers - C Block, Mayuri Marg, Begumpet For Sale In Begumpet

Mayuri Marg , Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.1 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Sagar Apartment, Begumpet, Begumpet For Sale In Begumpet

Shanti Sagar Apartment, Begumpet, Begumpet  No 1st Ln, Mayur Marg, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West
1.1 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Airlines Tower For Sale In Sindhi Colony , Begumpet

Airlines Tower  Airlines Tower,Sindhi Colony, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Lake View Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Ashoka Lake View Apartment  6-3-1192/8, 6-3-1192/A/2, Kundan Bagh Rd, Kundanbagh Colony, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.39 Crores
₹9,560 per sq.ft.
₹1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.9 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kasturi Arcade Apartments, Begumpet For Sale In Methodist Colony

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/48
South
1.5 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Surya Prakash Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Surya Prakash Apartments  Surya Prakash Apartments Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,707 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.1 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sowbhagya Enclave For Sale In Begumpet

pillar no c1359 Chikoti Gardens, Old Patigadda, Chikoti Gardens, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016 sowbhagya enclave chikoti garden road no 1 , begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,997 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Begumpet

Prakash Nagar near St. Joseph?s High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,437 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale near Begumpet

Sobha Water Front  Near Matrika Hospital, Kundanbagh Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.87 Crores
₹15,988 per sq.ft.
₹2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,046 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: apeejay business centrebookmark corporate parkPrasads MultiplexGVK One Mall
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Towers, For Sale In Begumpet

Kundan Towers,   Begumpet,lane adjacent hotel vivanta,2nd apartment an right side
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/28
1.6 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Palmgrove For Sale In Begumpet

mahaveer palmgrove  RT, Prakash Nagar, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Residency For Sale In Prakash Nagar

Bhagya Residency  Near SRO Office, near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,662 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Premier Residency For Sale In Begumpet

Premier Residency  passport office lane, Near Rasoolpura Metro, Begumpet, Hyderabad-500003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Greenland Towers For Sale In Begumpet

Greenland Towers  GIFTECH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS, 6-3-866, Ameerpet Rd, Greenlands, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaveda Siri Sampada Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Ramaveda Siri Sampada Apartment  1-11-229, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sita Residenacy Lane 6 For Sale In Begumpet

Sita residenacy lane 6  Lane Number 6, Brahman Wadi, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Chakra Apartment For Sale In Ameerpet

sri chakra apartment  beside Sidhi Jewellers near lal bangla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Susheela Bhavan Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Susheela Bhavan Apartment  Begumpet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alladin Mansion For Sale In Begumpet

Alladin Mansion  Begumpet near Alladin Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Diamond Apartment For Sale In Somajiguda

blue diamond apartment  6-3-1112 Ward No 87 Ground and First Floor Oyster, Somajiguda, ************* Hussain Nagar Colony, B.S Maqta, Kundanbagh Colony, Begumpet, near Malabar Gold & Diamonds
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
South
1.0 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Praveen Kuteer For Sale In Begumpet

Sai Praveen Kuteer  Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.5 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Srk Towers For Sale In Nagole

Srk towers  Mamatha Nagar , road no -4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.4 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rohini Niliyam For Sale In Begumpet

Rohini niliyam  Prakash Nagar,near MedPlus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Begumpet without brokerage?

Yes! In Begumpet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Begumpet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Begumpet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Begumpet?

Properties available in Begumpet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Begumpet?

To determine property prices in Begumpet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Begumpet?