nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Begumpet Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Cyrus Residences For Sale In Begumpet

Legend Cyrus Residences  Street Number 2, Uma Nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹13,611 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Legend Cyrus Residences For Sale  In Begumpet1/12
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Begampet

Independent House, Shyamlal Building, rd near Begampet railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Begumpet

Standalone Building, Uma Nagar near St. Francis College For Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Begumpet

Galaxy Apartment, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Begumpet

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi International Terminal Near Klm Royal Dutch Airlines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sita Residenacy Lane 6 For Sale In Begumpet

Sita residenacy lane 6  Lane Number 6, Brahman Wadi, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sita Residenacy Lane 6 For Sale  In Begumpet1/34
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Karan Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

karan apartment  Below Flyover Secunderabad taluk, near Post Office Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Karan Apartment For Sale  In Begumpet1/7

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Begumpet

bhraman wadi near Post Office Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Krupa Enclave For Sale In Begumpet

guru krupa enclave   Lane Number 4, Brahman Wadi, near Gurukrupa Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,834 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Begumpet

standalone building, near Gitanjali Primary School, Jainthi Apartments,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.1 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Towers For Sale In Madhura Nagar

Jupiter Towers  Jupiter Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.5 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Begumpet

Independent House, Brahman Wadi, near Sita Residency,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Geethika Towers For Sale In Begumpet

Geethika Towers  Begumpet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,597 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Independent House, jawahar nagar , near Gitanjali Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,210 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
0.6 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Begumpet

Independent House, Brahman Wadi, near Sita Residency,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.7 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Begumpet

Standalone Building, , Opposite Railway Station Road, Parallel Rail Rd, Begumpet Near Purander Round-table Govt. High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,055 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amogha Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Amogha Apartments  Brahman Wadi, near S.V.S. Kirana & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹9,071 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
1.7 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sitha Sarovar For Sale In Begumpet

sitha sarovar  Railway Station Rd Uma Nagar, near VINN Multi Speciality Hospital Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,876 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sita Sarovar For Sale In Ameerpet

SITA SAROVAR  Leelanagar, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹13,656 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.1 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Lake View Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Ashoka Lake View Apartment  6-3-1192/8, 6-3-1192/A/2, Kundan Bagh Rd, Kundanbagh Colony, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.39 Crores
₹9,560 per sq.ft.
₹1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/39
0.9 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bandari Residency For Sale In Begumpet

Bandari Residency  Uma Nagar Main Rd, Methodist Colony, Begumpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,864 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
1.5 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Radha Enclave For Sale In Begumpet

leela nager near Nu Life prosthetic clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga For Sale In Begumpet

Sri Durga  Sri Durga, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Begumpet

Independent House, Begumpet Rd, near Hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Praveen Kuteer For Sale In Begumpet

Sai Praveen Kuteer  Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.5 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sai Praveen Kuteer For Sale In Begumpet

Methodist Colony , near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Begumpet

Independent House, Begumpet main rd, near Begumpet Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹11,368 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Residency For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Surya Residency  St Anns Rd, Santosh Nagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,488 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sita Pearl For Sale In Ameerpet

Sita Pearl  Ameerpet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.92 Crores
₹12,995 per sq.ft.
₹2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,786 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sita Pearl For Sale In Ameerpet

Sita Pearl  Ameerpet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.74 Crores
₹12,991 per sq.ft.
₹2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,879 sqft
1.0 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Uma nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Uma nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Uma nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Uma nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Uma nagar?

Properties available in Uma nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Uma nagar?

To determine property prices in Uma nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.