nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in HS Darga Road Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Kismathpur

Independent House, Kismatpur Road,Near pochamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,793 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kismathpur1/3
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirJanachaitanyaRajendranagar Mandal

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Prasan For Sale In Kismatpur

Sri Sai Prasan  Abhyudaya Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Kismatpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,307 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Prasan For Sale  In Kismatpur1/4

4+ BHK Villa In Keerthi Riverside For Sale In Kismathpur

Keerthi Riverside  Dargah Khaleej Khan, Kismathpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.45 Crores
₹16,231 per sq.ft.
4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Bandlaguda Jagir Rd Near Arke mahakali army temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Saddna For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

sneha saddna   Abhyudaya Nagar near kalimandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sneha Saddna  For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi  Next to Accurate Wind Chimes Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,311 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirKalimandirRam Pasupuleti OfficeAlkapoor Township Park

4 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir,

Kismathpur near Dr Ravi Speciality Clinics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,624 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,431 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kismatpur

Independent House, road no 6
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Prestige Royalwoods For Sale In Kismatpur

Himayat Sagar Rd, near L V Prasad Eye Institute, Abhyudaya Nagar, Hmbs Colony, Kismatpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirRam Pasupuleti OfficeJanachaitanya

3 BHK Villa In Prestige Royal Woods For Sale In Kismatpur

Prestige Royal Woods  Prestige Royal Woods, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.08 Crores
₹23,612 per sq.ft.
3.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirCinepolis MultiplexJanachaitanya

4 BHK Villa In Prestige Royal Woods For Sale In Kismatpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.66 Crores
₹23,621 per sq.ft.
6.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,513 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, 89RV+837 Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/36
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

4 BHK Villa In Ramky Tranquillas For Sale In Kismatpur

Ramky Tranquillas,Abhyudaya Nagar,Kismatpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.18 Crores
₹17,938 per sq.ft.
4.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Ramky Tranquillas For Sale In Kismatpur

Daring Khaliz Khan Hmbs Colony, Near Kismatpur, off, APPA Junction, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.55 Crores
₹16,093 per sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,070 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Giridhari The Art For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Giridhari The Art  Giridhari The Art, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,441 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Giridhari The Art For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Giridhari The Art  Giridhari The Art, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,122 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Giridhari The Art, Bandlaguda Jagir For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,468 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Girdhari Homes The Arts For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,468 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Giridhari Homes Murari For Sale In Kismatpur

Giridhari Homes Murari  Bharath Nagar Colony, Kismatpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Giridhari Homes Murari, Kismatpur For Sale In Kismatpur

Giridhari Homes Murari, Kismatpur  Bandlaguda Jagir, near TIME School, Hyderabad, 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,781 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Giridhari The Art For Sale In 89qr+rpj, Abhyudaya Nagar, Bharath Nagar Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086, India

Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,134 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In Villas For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Bandlaguda Jangir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Ramky Tranquillas For Sale In Kismatpur

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Ramky Tranquillas For Sale In Kismatpura

Ramky Tranquillas   Darga Khaliz Khan Hmbs Colony, Near Kismatpur, off, APPA Junction, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹15,971 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,070 sqft
Builtup
1/50
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sowkya Enclave For Sale In Kismatpur

89RF+6Q9, Abhyudaya Nagar, Hmbs Colony, Darga Khaliz Khan, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Giridhari Avighna For Sale In Kismatpur

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Giridhari Avighna For Sale In Kismatpur

Giridhari Avighna  Giridhari Avighna, Bandlaguda Jagir, Kismatpur Rd, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK House For Sale In Kismatpur

Independent House, Gandipet, near Rock High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hs darga road without brokerage?

Yes! In Hs darga road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hs darga road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hs darga road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hs darga road?

Properties available in Hs darga road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hs darga road?

To determine property prices in Hs darga road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.