nbrank,desc

116 - Properties for Sale in Raidurgam Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Vaishnaoi Rainbow Waters For Sale near Raidurgam

Prestige Vaishnaoi Rainbow Waters  Near KIMS Hospitals Gachibowli, Rai Durg, Gachibowli, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.58 Crores
₹13,769 per sq.ft.
₹4.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,505 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Prestige Vaishnaoi Rainbow Waters For Sale near Raidurgam1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central MallBarbeque NationTCS Synergy ParkEllaa Hotel

4 BHK Apartment In Raghava Iris For Sale In Gachibowli

Raghava Iris  Near KIMS Hospitals Gachibowli, Rai Durg, Gachibowli, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.08 Crores
₹13,747 per sq.ft.
₹5.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,605 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Raghava Iris For Sale  In Gachibowli1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Mig Chitrapuri Hills For Sale In Manikonda

MIG Chitrapuri hills  Sai Aishwarya Layout, Chitrapuri Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Vaishnaoi Rainbow Waters For Sale In Gachibowli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.62 Crores
₹13,772 per sq.ft.
₹4.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,536 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Flat In Sai Ravi Visions For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

Panchavati Layout, near Studio N news channel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4 BHK Apartment In Waterfront Apartment For Sale In Raidurgam

Waterfront Apartment  Timberlakecolony Raidurgam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Royal Ville, Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda

Sri Balaji Royal Ville, Manikonda  Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹6,974 per sq.ft.
₹60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK House For Sale In Manikonda Chitra Puri

Independent House, khajaguda near iguru restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Vg Ruby And Vg Emarald Apartments For Sale In Radhe Nagar Colony Road

H.S Darga, Radhe Nagar, Rai Durg, Telangana 500033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Sree Shanka Chakradhara Nilayam For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

Road no : 10C , Panchavati colony, near maa netii vinduu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

1 BHK Apartment In Chitrapuri Colony For Sale In Chitrapuri Colony

Chitrapuri Colony  C98G+VM2, Chitrapuri Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4+ BHK Apartment In Tvs Lakeview Apartment For Sale In Manikonda

Tvs Lakeview Apartment  Rai Durg, Hyderabad, near Ramalayam Temple, Panchavati Colony, Manikonda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Lakeview Apartment For Sale In Manikonda

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Veezan Enclave For Sale In Toli Chowki

Gulshan Colony, near Fazal's Guest House ( hall)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Parivar For Sale In Manikonda

krishna Parivar  Panchavati Layout , krishna parivar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹8,054 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Lakeview Apartment For Sale In Tvs Lake View

TVS Lakeview Apartment  Muppas Panchavati Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Amruta Laxmi Residency For Sale In Gachibowli

Amruta Laxmi Residency  rajarajeswari nagar, Amruta Laxmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹67,659/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Karthik Heights For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

SK Karthik Heights  Panchavati Layout near Mana Studio and YSR Builindg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,650 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavanam Mansion For Sale In Bhavanam Mansion Apartment

Bhavanam Mansion  rbi quarters opp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Vg Ruby And Vg Emarald Apartments, Radhe Nagar For Sale In Radhe Nagar

Radhe Nagar Colony Road, H.S Darga, Radhe Nagar, Rai Durg, Telangana 500033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Alkarim Adil Residency For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

Harivillu Rd near Udipi's Upahar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Green Avenue Apartment , Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda

Green Avenue Apartment , Manikonda  Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Chitrapuri Colony For Sale In Manikonda Chitrapuri Hyderabad

Chitrapuri Colony  Chitrapuri Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Sai Chandana Nilayam ,ps Colony Ganesh Nagar Ramanthapur For Sale In C9cr+68g, Hyderabad, Rai Durg, Telangana 500033, India

ganesh nagar Ramanthapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.61 Crores
₹13,772 per sq.ft.
₹4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,523 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Raidurgam without brokerage?

Yes! In Raidurgam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Raidurgam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Raidurgam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Raidurgam?

Properties available in Raidurgam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Raidurgam?

To determine property prices in Raidurgam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Raidurgam?

Raidurgam might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.