nbrank,desc

117 - Properties for Sale in Hakimpet Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Hakimpet

Independent House, Sainik colony Near Pochamma thalli temple 500078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,886 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Hakimpet1/16
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Asas Alaina Residency For Sale In Asas Alaina Residency

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Asas Alaina Residency For Sale  In Asas Alaina Residency

3 BHK Apartment In Aarohan Tancica For Sale In Shaikpet

Aarohan Tancica  Shaikpet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,185 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Ar Rahim For Sale In Tolichowki

paramount colony gate no.1 Tolichowki Hyd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Moon Residency For Sale In Hakimpet

ParamountHillsColony near GateNo.3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency Mehdipatnam For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Sri Sai Residency Mehdipatnam  Sri Sai Residency ,Mehdipatnam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Tahani Enclave For Sale In Hakimpet

Tahani Enclave  Hakimpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Noor Apartment For Sale In Toli Chowki

Noor apartment   Paramount Welfare Gate-1 Road near Hassan Milk Products
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur
0.3 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Moon Residency For Sale In Moon Residency

Moon Residency  MOON RESIDENCY, Paramount Hills, Hakimpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vasudha Enclave For Sale In Upparpally

Vasudha enclave  Happy Homes Colony, Janachaitanya colony, Hyderabad, Upperpally, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Hakimpet

Independent House, Devarayamjal near Maaruti Bharatgas Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Toli Chowki

Standalone Building, Hakimpet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Residency For Sale In Toli Chowki

PARAMOUNT RESIDENCY  PARAMOUNT RESIDENCY ********************** Paramount Hills, IAS Colony, Toli Chowki Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹3,481 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Jubilee For Sale In Shaikpet

Reliance Jubilee  Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,832 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Zara Residency For Sale In Asas Zara Residency

Zara Residency  lane adjacent to edukids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Enclave For Sale In Toli Chowki

Paramount enclave  Paramount Hills Colony, Paramount Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

paramount residency  , Paramount Hills, IAS Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,831 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Paramount For Sale In Toli Chowki

galaxy paramount   on paramount colony gate no.1 Tolichowki Hyd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Tower For Sale In Toli Chowki

paramount tower  Paramount Hills, near Masjid-E-Amina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,732 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Toli Chowki

Standalone Building, fortune residency, Paramount Hills Near Ideal International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ayesha Recidency For Sale In Tolichowki

Ayesha recidency  Paramount Hills near Paramount Heights Ext. Apartment Gate No 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Toli Chowki

Independent House, Metropolis High School Hyd IAS Colony Rd, IAS Colony, Toli Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,835 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Makka Tower Apartment, Toli Chowki For Sale In Iqra Iis , Tolichowki

Makka Tower Apartment, Toli Chowki  MAKKAH TOWER,TOLICHOWKI,HYDERABAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Hakimpet

Independent House, near Nawaz Hardware, Nizam Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,923 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Elite Towers For Sale In Nizampet

Elite Towers  Elite Towers, srinivasa housing society, 151,152, Srinivasa Housing Society, Tirumala nagar, Srinivasa Housing Society, Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hakimpet without brokerage?

Yes! In Hakimpet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hakimpet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hakimpet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hakimpet?

Properties available in Hakimpet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.