nbrank,desc

214 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Road No 1 , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Apartment In Sai Residency, Jubilee Hills For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Sai Residency, JUbilee Hills  Navnarman Nagar, Rd Number 71, Navanirman Nagar Colony, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sai Residency, Jubilee Hills For Sale  In Jubilee Hills
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Sikhara Pride For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Lakshmi Sikhara Pride  Lakshmi Sikhara Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,745 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Sikhara Pride For Sale  In Jubilee Hills1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Sikhara Pride For Sale In Film Nagar

Lakshmi Sikhara Pride  Film nagar, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,298 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,256 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Apollo Health Street ,Near Apollo General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Anjani Urban Oaisi For Sale In Filmnagar

tollywwod lane , near Bata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,580 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Film Nagar,

rd no 13 near Apollo Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Jubilee Hills

srinivasa residency   Road No.70 near SBI Nandagiri Hills Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹15,029 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Reliance Kameswari Heights For Sale In Banjara Hills

Reliance Kameswari Heights  Reliance Kameswari Heights, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹8,597 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,001 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sherya Blossoms For Sale In Jubliee Hills

Near Jubilee Hills Check Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
0.7 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Film Nagar

standalone building, Durga Bhawani Nagar, near Sai Baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Towers For Sale In Bhoiguda

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
0.9 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Film Nagar

Giani Zail Singh Nagar near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: JPMCManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Phoneix Halcyon For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Phoneix Halcyon  Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.66 Crores
₹14,402 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,930 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Phoneix Halcyon For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Phoneix Halcyon  Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.53 Crores
₹14,396 per sq.ft.
3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,536 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JPMCManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Fortune Exotica For Sale In Nandagiri Hills, Jubilee Hills

Fortune Exotica  nanda giri,CCG3+565, Road No. 69, HUDA Enclave, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹16,566 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
1.1 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Clock Tower For Sale In Hakimpet

Road No. 86, Near Hazrat Hakeem Baba dargah and masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Phoenix Halcyon For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Phoenix Halcyon, Jubilee Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹19,268 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,190 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JPMCManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Apartment In Realplus Fuji Halcyon For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Realplus Fuji Halcyon  Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.45 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,504 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JPMCManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

4+ BHK Apartment In Realplus Fuji Halcyon For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Realplus Fuji Halcyon  Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.65 Crores
₹12,499 per sq.ft.
7.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,121 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JPMCManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Fortune Exotica For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Fortune Exotica  Nandgiri hilla near Fortune Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹16,566 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
1.1 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lalitha Villa For Sale In Quthbullapur

lalitha villa  229, Cherukupalli Colony, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreErragadda

2 BHK Flat In Sree Nilayam Apartment, Film Nagar For Sale In Film Nagar

Near film club, Road No 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

4 BHK Apartment In Vamsiram Jyothi Anri For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Vamsiram Jyothi Anri  Jubilee Hills, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.78 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sri Krishnaveni Residency For Sale In Huda Enclave

Sri krishnaveni residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
North-West
1.1 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ashva The Edge For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Ashva The Edge  Ashva The Edge, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.06 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,688 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the De shaw and company without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in De shaw and company, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in De shaw and company?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in De shaw and company.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in De shaw and company?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in De shaw and company is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the De shaw and company?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in De shaw and company. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!