nbrank,desc

148 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Journalist Colony , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Towers For Sale In Bhoiguda

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Priyanka Towers For Sale  In Bhoiguda1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.9 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sherya Blossoms For Sale In Jubliee Hills

Near Jubilee Hills Check Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sherya Blossoms For Sale  In Jubliee Hills
0.7 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kolla Luxor Heights For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
0.9 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kolla Luxor Heights For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
0.9 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kolla Luxor Heights For Sale In Miyapur

Kolla Luxor Heights  2, PJR Enclave Rd, Madhavapuri Hills, PJR Enclave, Deepthisri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹12,199 per sq.ft.
90,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.9 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kolla Luxor Heights, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
0.9 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kolla Luxor Heights For Sale In Pjr Layout

Not under loan
92.5 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Vaibhavi Valero For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Sai Vaibhavi Valero   Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.27 Crores
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,820 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet
1.3 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lalitha Villa For Sale In Quthbullapur

lalitha villa  229, Cherukupalli Colony, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreErragadda

2 BHK Flat In Sainilayam For Sale In Sai Nilayam, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033, India

Jubilee garden Road no 4 Kondapur Hyderabad- 500084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,748 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.2 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Palace View Estate For Sale In Banjara Hills

on Palace View Estate, Road No. 2, Park View Enclave, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jubilee Hills

standalone building, ICRISAT Colony, near Jubilee Wine Spot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹20,667 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.4 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Vaibhavi Vallero For Sale In Jubilee Hills

SAI VAIBHAVI VALLERO  CCHC 9WP, Women's Welfare Housing Society, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹13,743 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,820 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Vaibhavi Valero , Jubilee Hills For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Sai Vaibhavi Valero , Jubilee Hills  lane opp. Jubli hills road NO.5 Metro st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹12,435 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,820 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
17 m from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jubile Ball Park For Sale In Yousufguda

jubile ball park  JUBLIEE HILLS, near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,088 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,445 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Aavarna For Sale In Jubilee Hills

road number 2 near dominos pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
0.8 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jubilee Hills

standalone building, Sravanthi Nagar near Venkatagiri Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Residency For Sale In Road No 5 Jubilee Hills Metro Station

Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
24 m from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Devisri Residency For Sale In Jubliee Hills

road nor 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Chetan Residency For Sale In Jubliee Hills Check Post Bus Stop

Sri Chetan Residency  Road Number 5, Women's Welfare Housing Society, Jubilee Hills near Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
17 m from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yusufguda

standalone building, Venkatgiri Colony, near Venkatagiri Colony Water Tanks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹29,810 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Heights For Sale In Ghatkesar Mandal

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,309 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Emerald Heights, Ghatkesar Mandal For Sale In Ghatkesar Mandal

Ghanpur Village, Ghatkesar Mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Heights For Sale In Annojiguda

Emerald Heights  Ghanpur Village, Ghatkesar Mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Gayathri Hills Road Number 10 Near Karur Vysya Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,430 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,888 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jubillee hills check post without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jubillee hills check post, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jubillee hills check post?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jubillee hills check post.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jubillee hills check post?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jubillee hills check post is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jubillee hills check post?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jubillee hills check post. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!