nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Shaikpet Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Chandishwara Unique Residency For Sale In Manikonda

CHANDISHWARA UNIQUE RESIDENCY  vinayak Nagar Colony Near Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chandishwara Unique Residency For Sale  In Manikonda1/4
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Plaza For Sale In Toli Chowki

Pioneer Plaza  shaikpet near sai baba temple road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pioneer Plaza For Sale  In Toli Chowki1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Redhoth For Sale In Shaikpet,

Maruti Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sk Apartment For Sale In Lakdikapul

sk apartment  Near Niloufer Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sk Residency For Sale In Kistapur

sk residency  shikpet main rd near maha food point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Manikonda

Gulshan Colony, Qutub Shahi Tombs, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Empire Khan For Sale In Qutub Shahi Tombs

Gulshan Colony,Near Rehmania Masjid,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Classic Enclave For Sale In Shaikpet

Shaikpet Main Rd Near Aditya Empress Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Heights For Sale In Shaikpet

Aditya Empress Heights  Aditya Empress Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

Aditya Empress Heights  Aditya Empress Heights, Shaikpet Main Rd, Vivekananda Nagar, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Shaikpet

Maruthi Nagar, near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹3,630 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Shaikpet

Independent House, Maruthi Nagar, Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shaikpet

Independent House, maruthi nagar , near Sai Baba Temple,neqar saku bhai memorial school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rimsha Enclave For Sale In Hakimpet

opp to madhina masjid Rimsha enclave home gulshan colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shaikpet

Independent House, Maruthi Naga near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,233 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Shaikpet

Independent House, Maruthi Naga near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Hyderabad Homes For Sale In **************** Gulshan Colony, Qutub Shahi Tombs, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India

Tauheed Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Hyderabad Homes For Sale In Qutub Shahi Tombs

hyderabad homes beside manikonda water filters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Colony For Sale In Gulshan Colony, Qutub Shahi Tombs

Gulshan colony  Gulshan colony near Abubakar masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Towers For Sale In Shaikpet

Aditya Empress Towers  Aditya Empress Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

Aditya Empress Towers  Aditya Empress Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,646 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Classic Gulashan For Sale In Gulshan Colony

Manikonda Main Road near abdula masijd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,907 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Masafy Residency, Shaikpet For Sale In Agn Colony, Sathya Colony, Qutub Shahi Tombs

gulshan colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,273 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shaikpet

Independent House, maruti nagar near arjun kirana & general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sarwaths Residency For Sale In Qutub Shahi Tombs

Gulshan Colony, near Masjid-E-Abu Bakr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Seetha nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Seetha nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Seetha nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Seetha nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Seetha nagar?

Properties available in Seetha nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Seetha nagar?

To determine property prices in Seetha nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Seetha nagar?