nbrank,desc

72 - Properties for Sale in Khanapur Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Msn One For Sale In Neopolis

MSN One  Near Vidya Vikas High School, Kokapet, Neopolis, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.29 Crores
₹13,886 per sq.ft.
₹4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Msn One For Sale  In Neopolis1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lakeridge For Sale In Neopolis

Sattva Lakeridge  Near Allwyn's point, Khanapur, Neopolis, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.32 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
₹3.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,983 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sattva Lakeridge For Sale  In Neopolis1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewel of Nizam

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lakeridge For Sale In Neopolis

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.61 Crores
₹13,156 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,744 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jewel of Nizam

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lakeridge, Neopolis For Sale In Neopolis

Under Loan₹
₹4.14 Crores
₹15,087 per sq.ft.
₹2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,744 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Gateway For Sale In Neopolis

Brigade Gateway  Near Fly Zone Hyderabad, 8, Movie Tower Rd, Kokapet, Narsingi,Neopolis, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.35 Crores
₹15,401 per sq.ft.
₹3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,123 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields ParkRajapushpa Atria

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Gateway For Sale In Neopolis

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.9 Crores
₹15,977 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,067 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghKokapetWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Clairemont For Sale In Neopolis

Prestige Clairemont  Near Rajanna Temple, Khanapur, Neopolis Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.34 Crores
₹11,782 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,838 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Clairemont For Sale In Neopolis

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.47 Crores
₹11,772 per sq.ft.
₹1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,944 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Clairemont For Sale In Neopolis

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.76 Crores
₹11,797 per sq.ft.
₹2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,037 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Clairemont For Sale In Neopolis

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.19 Crores
₹11,839 per sq.ft.
₹2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,536 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Clairemont For Sale In Neopolis

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.79 Crores
₹11,796 per sq.ft.
₹2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,060 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Casa Luxura For Sale In Kokapet

Rajapushpa Casa Luxura  Near Lake View Point, Khanapur, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.95 Crores
₹13,862 per sq.ft.
₹4.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,735 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Clairemont For Sale In Neopolis

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.38 Crores
₹11,779 per sq.ft.
₹1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,870 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields ParkMUPPA'S GREEN GRANDEUR

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Clairemont For Sale In Neopolis

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.15 Crores
₹11,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewel of Nizam

4+ BHK Villa In Private 28 For Sale In Kokapet

Private 28   near by NEO polis
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹17.5 Crores
₹43,750 per sq.ft.
₹10.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghKokapetIVR PrimeContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

3 BHK Flat In Prestiage Claire Mount For Sale In Neopolis Kokapet Sez

Kokapet Sez Main Rd, near Neopolis
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.82 Crores
₹12,494 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,257 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Clairemont For Sale In Neopolis, Kokapet

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,481 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Odyssey For Sale near Khanapur

Ramky One Odyssey  Near To Ramky One Astra, Narsingi, Kokapet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

4 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Skyra For Sale In Kokapet

Rajapushpa Skyra  Near Sri Chaitanya Zonal Campus, Khanapur, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.48 Crores
₹11,709 per sq.ft.
₹2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,830 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Clairemont, Neopolis For Sale In Prestige Clairemont

Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,184 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,257 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Skyra For Sale In Kokapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.69 Crores
₹11,755 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,140 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In My Home Nishada For Sale In Gandipet

My Home Nishada  My Home Nishada, Hyderabad, telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Clairemont For Sale In Neopolis

Prestige Clairemont  Prestige Clairemont
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹12,685 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,838 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sattva Lakeridge For Sale In Neopolis

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.44 Crores
₹14,258 per sq.ft.
₹4.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,218 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Clairemont For Sale In Neopolis

Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹13,735 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,257 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Khanapur without brokerage?

Yes! In Khanapur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Khanapur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Khanapur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Khanapur?

Properties available in Khanapur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Khanapur?

To determine property prices in Khanapur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.