nbrank,desc

153 - Properties for Sale in Cherlapalli Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Shanti Niketan For Sale In Secundrabad

SV SHANTI NIKETAN  NEAR DURGAMATA AND MAISAMMA TEMPLE ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sv Shanti Niketan For Sale  In Secundrabad
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Villa In Silver Oak Villas For Sale In Cherlapalli

Silver Oak Villas  Sy. No. 294, Silver Oak Bungalows, Cherlapalli, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 501301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Silver Oak Villas For Sale  In Cherlapalli1/26
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika MultiplexShilpa Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Heights For Sale In Nagaram

Tirumala Heights  Sv nagar , road 11, beside national mart , vijaya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Vinoothna Orchid For Sale In Cherlapalli

Vinoothna Orchid  Bhavits Prestige Bhavit's Prestige Apartment Padmavathi Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

4 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, Silver Oak Bungalows Near Sri Sai Model High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresShilpa Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Shantiniketan For Sale In Nagaram

Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Secunderabad

Independent House, Nagaram Near National Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In M L Apartments For Sale In Alwal Police Station Bus Stop

Near Alwal Police Station Entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Villa In Soniaraj For Sale In Cherlapalli

Cherlapally Main Rd, near Silver Oak Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,212 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,448 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Niwas Apartment For Sale In Sv Nagar

Sai Niwas Apartment  Nagaram Main Road Near Vijaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Marriguda

near basthi dawakanaha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalNgri

2 BHK Apartment In S. V. Shantiniketan For Sale In Venkatadhri Nagar

S. V. SHANTINIKETAN  Venkatadri Nagar, Nagaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Silver Oak Bungalows For Sale In Silver Oak Bungalows

Silver Oak Bungalows  Near Government Mint Factory, Cherlapally, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,661 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Shantiniketan For Sale In Nagaram

SV Shantiniketan  Mamilla Narayana Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,299 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Silver Oak Villas For Sale In Cherlapalli

Silver Oak Villas  Near To Silver Oak Apartments, Cherlapally Main Rd, Cherlapalli, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹9,194 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Jmr Trilok Green Wood Apartment, For Sale In Cherlapalli

JMR Trilok Green Wood Apartment,  Kushaiguda Rd near x roads, Shiva Sai Nagar, Cherlapalli Secunderabad, Telangana 500062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Sikhara Tranquil For Sale In Cherlapalli

Sikhara Tranquil  B N Reddy Nagar, Cherlapalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹7,864 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,734 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saanvi Elite For Sale In Reddys Colony Boduppal

Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Vr Homes For Sale In Nagaram

beside Vijaya Hospital | Best Multi Speciality Hospital in ECIL, Nagaram | 24/7 Emergency Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, cipet rd near MALLIKARJUNA ENTERPRISES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, Chakripuram Rd Near Royaloak Furniture Nagaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, Silver Oak Bungalows, near KANAKADURGA MOBILES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Satya Vihar Apartment,venkatadri Nagar, Nagaram For Sale In Satya Vihar Apartment

National mart,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,453 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, National Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Silver Oak Villas For Sale In Cherlapalli

Sy. No. 294, Silver Oak Bungalows, Cherlapalli, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 501301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Cherlapalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Cherlapalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Cherlapalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Cherlapalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Cherlapalli?

Properties available in Cherlapalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Cherlapalli?

To determine property prices in Cherlapalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Cherlapalli?