nbrank,desc

55 - Properties for Sale in Kushaiguda Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Radhika Residency, Kushaiguda For Sale In Kushaiguda

Radhika Residency, Kushaiguda  Kushaiguda, near radhika theatre Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,159 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Radhika Residency, Kushaiguda For Sale  In Kushaiguda1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Ramanapriya Apartment For Sale In Kushaiguda

Bhavani Nagar Park Rd APHB Colony near Y Sports Badminton Courts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Ramanapriya Apartment For Sale  In Kushaiguda1/37

1 RK House For Sale In Ecil X Road

Independent House, Trimulgherry - ECIL Rd, North Kamala Nagar, Kushaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
South
1.3 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, Kushaiguda Rd near Kushaiguda market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Green Oak Apartment A S Rao Nagar For Sale In Kushaiguda

green oak apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Enclave For Sale In A S Rao Nagar

Maruti enclave  Dr. AS Rao Nagar Rd, near Kancheepuram VRK Silks-A S Rao Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, subhaschandra nagar colony Near S L villasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Bhagyodhaya For Sale In Bhavani Nagar, Kushaiguda

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹1,806 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Hivision Serene Kusaiguda For Sale In Hivision Serene

Near bhawani Nagar road no. 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,711 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kushaiguda

Standalone Building, Kushaiguda Rd near Kushaiguda market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹2,581 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In N L Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda

N L HEIGHTS  Vasavi Siva Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raos Encalve For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

RAOS ENCALVE  ECIL cross road near FLORA HIOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hivision Serene For Sale In As Rao Nagar(radhika)

besides kfc lane dammaiguda road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Varun Enclave, Kapra For Sale In Kapra

Varun Enclave, Kapra  on Varun Enclave, Kapra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In As Rao Nagar

Independent House, Sainathpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Varun Enclave, Kapra For Sale In Kapra

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar

Independent House, Bhavani nagar colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Amulyam Apartment For Sale In Kushaiguda

Amulyam Apartment  ECIL - Keesara Rd,near Talluri Theatres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amulya Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda

AMULYA HEIGHTS  ecil, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Mallampet

Independent House, Govt School Rd Near Mallampet Post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK House For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, VN Reddy Nagar Colony,Near Sri Saraswati Sishu Mandir High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Manaas Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda

bhavani nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,660 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bhavani Enclave For Sale In Kushaiguda Bus Stop

Not under loan₹
₹61.47 Lacs
₹5,299 per sq.ft.
₹35,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Kushaiguda Bus Stop

Independent House, Bhagyanagar colony,near Dmart Kushaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kushaiguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Kushaiguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kushaiguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kushaiguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kushaiguda?

Properties available in Kushaiguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kushaiguda?

To determine property prices in Kushaiguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kushaiguda?