nbrank,desc

724 - Properties for Sale in Kapra Hyderabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, duplex colony sai siddhartha nagar near sai siddartha school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Dammaiguda1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Sitara  Janapriya Sitara Rd, Sadhna Viharana Colony, Malla Reddy Colony, Kapra lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,101 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Sitara For Sale  In Sainikpuri1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes For Sale In Kushaiguda

Vista Homes  Vista Homes Block-F, VISTA HOMES, Bharat Nagar Colony, Kapra, Secunderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kapra

Independent House, 38, Kapra - Saket Rd, Sai Priya Colony, Kapra, Secunderabad, Telangana 500103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,102 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Lake Front For Sale In Kapra

Janapriya Lake Front  Janapriya Rd, Sadhna Viharana Colony, Malla Reddy Colony, Kapra,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Saket Sriyam For Sale In Kapra

KAILASH, Saket Rd, Jai Jawan Colony, Kapra, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,252 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,999 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Flat In Saanvi Lakshmi Elight For Sale In Kapra

Sai Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Sitara  flat no A-625,Sitara Janapriya apparment kapra ecil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49.9 Lacs
₹5,836 per sq.ft.
28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Kk Residency For Sale In Kapra

KK Residency  Yellareddyguda,Mallikarjuna nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Sitara  Janapriya Sitara Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes For Sale In Kushaiguda

Vista Homes  VISTA HOMES, Sy. No. 193 to 195, Vasavi Siva Nagar Rd, Bharat Nagar Colony, Kushaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Ns Residency For Sale In Dammaiguda

NS Residency  KEESARA MANDAL near St Anthony's Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Lakefront For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Lakefront  Near Kapra Lake, Pradham Puri Colony, Sadhana Vihar Colony, Malla Reddy Colony, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4 BHK House For Sale In Daba Gardens

Independent House, 39&40, Daba Gardens, Kapra, Secunderabad, Telangana 500103, India Lat, Lon: 17.490204, 78.563705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Balaji Towers For Sale In Kapra

Kapra, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, 1-10-28/60/2, ECIL, Shiva Sai Nagar, Kapra, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Saket Sriyam For Sale In Kapra Circle

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayapuri Colony, A. S. Rao Nagar

Independent House, FHJ4+W54, Lakshmipuram Colony, Rukminipuri Colony, near Vijayapuri Colony Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,282 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,840 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Sitara  A2 Block, janapriya sitara Sadhna Viharana Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59.5 Lacs
₹6,959 per sq.ft.
34,102/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Janapriya Sitara A1 Sinikpuri Kapra

Janapriya Sitara  Sainikpuri, Kapra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,040 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Sita Rama Residency For Sale In Sharada Theater Road , As Rao Nagar

Sharada Theatre Road, Rukminipuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/32

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, S.V. Nagar, near Anu School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresShilpa Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Sitara  Lake, Silver Crest Villas Near Kapra, Vemunguta,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,402 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/25

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kapra

Independent House, Kapra circle , malkajgiri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kapra without brokerage?

Yes! In Kapra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kapra?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kapra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kapra?

Properties available in Kapra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kapra?

To determine property prices in Kapra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kapra?