nbrank,desc

356 - Properties for Sale in A. S. Rao Nagar Hyderabad

4 BHK House For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Independent House  Independent House, 500m from Radhika multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In A. S. Rao Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Sony Villa For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Sony villa  Sony villa , , Officers Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,511 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sony Villa For Sale  In  A. S. Rao Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Manjushree Arcade For Sale In A S Rao Nagar,

HMTV Ln, near Anupuram Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gokul Nagar Rd ,secundarbad

Standalone Building, VLN Classic Apartment, Parvathi Nagar, AS Rao Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Kranti Space For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

kranti space   A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,179 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Sree Nilayam For Sale In Old Safilguda, A. S. Rao Nagar

Sree Nilayam Road No 4 Santoshimanagar Old Safilguda near D-Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalMettuguda

3 BHK Apartment In Dv Township For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

DV Township  DV Township, 30-253/7, East Sudhanagar, Creative Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,780 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Sv Residency For Sale In A.s Rao Nagar

Sainathpuram, oppo. Venkateshwara Swami Temple, ECIL, 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Lakshmi Heights For Sale In Malkajgiri

sree lakshmi heights  Bhaiyya Biryani FG2J+4VW Geetha Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

2 BHK Flat In Nikhil La Cresta For Sale In A S Rao Nagar

Geeta Nagar ,Sainathpuram, Mantosh Residency, Old Safilguda, Dr AS Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,914 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Coffee CupHotel Swagath GrandMcDonald'sSwagath GrandMehdi Jung Colony

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesha Mansion For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

sai ganesha mansion  Dr. AS Rao Nagar Rd near Asian Radhika Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.5 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
₹55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/50

4+ BHK House For Sale In 235, Maruthi Nagar, Swamik Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India

Independent House, Dr. AS Rao Nagar Rd, Maruthi Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.49 Crores
₹10,826 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Residency For Sale In Santoshima Nagar

SSVR Residency  DAV Public School Road, Old Safilguda, Santoshima Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Dv Township For Sale In A.s. Rao Nagar Secunderabad

DV TOWNSHIP  STRRET #2 EAST SUDHA NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Flat In Jaya Surya Residency For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Gokul Nagar jaya surya residential
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹8,246 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Kamala Apartment For Sale In Safilguda

kamala Apartment  A. S. Rao Nagar near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Jaya Sai Residency For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

brundavan colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Independent House, Pragati nagar colony,near moulali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Green Oak Apartments,sainikpuri For Sale In Sainikpuri

Dr A.S rao nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹5,570 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Independent House, Sainathapuram near Venkateswara Swamy Temple, pragathi nagar near ECIL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/63
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Laxmi Heights For Sale In Old Safilguda

2nd Cross Rd, Old Safilguda, Neredmet, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 78.547722
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹5,951 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK House For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Independent House, East Kakatiya Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹4,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Independent House, Shiva Nagar Colony, near Samaritans High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹8,289 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Laxmi Heights For Sale In Old Safilguda

FGCX+J3F, 2nd Cross Rd, Vinayak Nagar, Old Safilguda, Neredmet, Secunderabad near JBR High School Old Safilguda Neredmet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹5,951 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat In Sri Laxmi Heights For Sale In Old Safilguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in A. s. rao nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In A. s. rao nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in A. s. rao nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the A. s. rao nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in A. s. rao nagar?

Properties available in A. s. rao nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in A. s. rao nagar?

To determine property prices in A. s. rao nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.