nbrank,desc

399 - Properties for Sale in Dammaiguda Hyderabad

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, Dattatreya Nagar Colony, Stella Nagaram, near Rushi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Nagaram1/33
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, street no 5, silent avenue colony, Dammigida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Dammaiguda1/31
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresShilpa Nagar Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, Nagaram Rd, P S Rao Nagar, near RR hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, H.No.5-27/1, Plot No.20, Anjanadri Nagar Colony, Sai Srinivas Nagar Colony, Dammaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹8,867 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, Dammaiguda lake, near OXFORD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - Best School in Dammaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika MultiplexSai Krishna Enclave Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, ramana nagar colony near Sri sai bhavani function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹3,520 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/46
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Abode Aruna Heights For Sale In Dammaiguda

Abode Aruna Heights  Dammaiguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,632 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, Dammaiguda Rd near Tirumala Gardens Events Centre (T- Gardens)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/37
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, Bank Colony,near Sri Vara Siddi Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Psr Arcade For Sale In Dammaiguda

PSR Arcade   P S Rao Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Suraksha Enclave For Sale In Neredmet

Sai Suraksha enclave  GH5X+4M6 Sai Suraksha enclave, Street Number 5, Dammaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹5,062 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nithya Residency For Sale In Dammaiguda

SRI NITHYA Residency  GH3W+G48, Bal Reddy St, Bal Reddy Nagar, Dammaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India Lat, Lon: 17.503818, 78.595311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,501 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK House For Sale In Naidu Nivas

Independent House, GH2V+8CQ, P S Rao Nagar, Dammaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹4,884 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
1.2 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, rd number 2 near Govt High School ,Dammaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, Anjanadri Nagar Colony near Govt High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹4,986 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/29

4 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, street Number 4, Dammaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India Lat, Lon: 17.503039, 78.605038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹6,304 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, Rose Pride Enclave, Stella Nagaram, Dammaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,398 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, MLR Colony, Phase 2, opp to Deepak Kirana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/35
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In Stella Nagaram, Dammaiguda

Independent House, rose pride enclave near kushi gardens nagaram.plot no. 6
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, Anjanadri Nagar Colony, near RK Medical &General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, Road no 2 near Govt High School ,Dammaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, Nagaram Rd Near Lalith Sai Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda X Roads

Independent House, laxmi nagar phase 2, Dammaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹4,958 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, Survey No: 522 Z.P, High School Road, opposite to lake view waternear SRI CHAITANYA IPL SCHOOL DAMMAIGUDA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,176 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda,

Independent House, , bal reddy nagar, ps rao nagar - oxford international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dammaiguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Dammaiguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dammaiguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dammaiguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dammaiguda?

Properties available in Dammaiguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dammaiguda?

To determine property prices in Dammaiguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dammaiguda?