nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Kushaiguda Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Abhi Arcades For Sale In Kapra

Sai Priya Colony near apra Mandal Revenue Office Tahsildar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Abhi Arcades For Sale  In  Kapra
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Apartment For Sale In Kushaiguda

sri sai apts, VN Reddy Nagar Colony, Kushaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Apartment For Sale  In Kushaiguda1/21

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Apartment For Sale In Kushaiguda

sri sai apts, VN Reddy Nagar Colony, Kushaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Apartment For Sale  In Kushaiguda1/21

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, subhaschandra nagar colony Near S L villasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kushaiguda
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Apartment, Vn Reddy Nagar, Kushaiguda For Sale In Sri Sai Apartment

near Thalluri Theater, ECIL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Mahankali Sree Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Kushaiguda

Mahankali Sree Lakshmi Residency  Kushaiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,620 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahankali Sree Lakshmi Residency, Kushaiguda For Sale In Kushaiguda

Mahankali Sree Lakshmi Residency, Kushaiguda  Kushaiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,975 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, 354/11Sri, sai venkata enclave, 1-9, VN Reddy Nagar Colony, Kushaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062,near ZPHS School KUSHAIGUDA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,831 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Abhi Arcades For Sale In Kapra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hivision Serene Kusaiguda For Sale In Hivision Serene

Near bhawani Nagar road no. 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,711 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sanjana's Courtyard For Sale In Kandlakoya

opp Neeraj International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Vn Reddy Nagar Colony, Kushaiguda

Independent House, Road # 17 Besides ZP high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, VN Reddy Nagar Colony near Sri Saraswati Sishu Mandir High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,468 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, VN Reddy Nagar Colony,Near Sri Saraswati Sishu Mandir High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Maple Heights For Sale In Maple Heights

Maple Heights  1-1-50/1/8, Markandeya Nagar Colony, Parimala Nagar, Kapra, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amulya Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda

AMULYA HEIGHTS  ecil, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, teachers coloy , Chakripuram cross roads, near Ratna Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,443 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Manaas Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda

bhavani nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,660 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ramanapriya Apartment For Sale In Kushaiguda

Bhavani Nagar Park Rd APHB Colony near Y Sports Badminton Courts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK House For Sale In Kapra

Independent House, Saket Rd, ECIL, near Bhashyam Blooms Ecil school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hivision Serene For Sale In As Rao Nagar(radhika)

besides kfc lane dammaiguda road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Hivision Serene For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Hivision Serene  Khushaiguda - 1, Kapara, Survey No - 421
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In N L Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda

N L HEIGHTS  Vasavi Siva Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, E.C.I.L near Sri Ramdev Mobiles & Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,944 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kapra

Independent House, Jai Jawan Colony near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,127 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,448 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Harmony For Sale In Kapra

Sri Tirumala Harmony  near saket towers, Kapra, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Subhash chandra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Subhash chandra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Subhash chandra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Subhash chandra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Subhash chandra nagar?

Properties available in Subhash chandra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Subhash chandra nagar?

To determine property prices in Subhash chandra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.