nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Kushaiguda Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Radhika Residency, Kushaiguda For Sale In Kushaiguda

Radhika Residency, Kushaiguda  Kushaiguda, near radhika theatre Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,159 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Radhika Residency, Kushaiguda For Sale  In Kushaiguda1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Green Oak Apartment A S Rao Nagar For Sale In Kushaiguda

green oak apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Green Oak Apartment A S Rao Nagar For Sale  In Kushaiguda1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Enclave For Sale In A S Rao Nagar

Maruti enclave  Dr. AS Rao Nagar Rd, near Kancheepuram VRK Silks-A S Rao Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, subhaschandra nagar colony Near S L villasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Hivision Serene Kusaiguda For Sale In Hivision Serene

Near bhawani Nagar road no. 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,711 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hivision Serene For Sale In As Rao Nagar(radhika)

besides kfc lane dammaiguda road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Varun Enclave, Kapra For Sale In Kapra

Varun Enclave, Kapra  on Varun Enclave, Kapra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Varun Enclave, Kapra For Sale In Kapra

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Hivision Serene For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Hivision Serene  Khushaiguda - 1, Kapara, Survey No - 421
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sanjana's Courtyard For Sale In Kandlakoya

opp Neeraj International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Varun Enclave Kapra, Kapra For Sale In Varun Enclave

Varun Enclave Kapra, Kapra  Kushaiguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,698 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Varun Enclave Kapra For Sale In Fhj7+rvr, Varun Enclave, Parimala Nagar, Kushaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India

Varun Enclave Kapra  OPP CAL PUBLIC SCHOOL KAPAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, street no 5 near RK MOTORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Kapra

Independent House, Kapra - Saket Road, near Saket Sriyam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹3,563 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Scot Land Villa For Sale In Kapra

1-52/28/1, Parimala Nagar, Kushaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,468 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Scot Land Villa For Sale  In Kapra1/8

2 BHK Flat In Rajiv Enclave For Sale In Kapra

Saket Rd near Mahankali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Yusufguda

Independent House, sri ram nagar near dargah panjetaan pak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Maple Heights For Sale In Maple Heights

Maple Heights  1-1-50/1/8, Markandeya Nagar Colony, Parimala Nagar, Kapra, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Kapra

Independent House, Sri Ram Nagar near CAL Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Markandeya Nagar

Independent House, CAL Public School ECIL, parimala Nagar, coman Kapra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,276 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Sri Nagar

Independent House, kapra saket rd near CAL public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,788 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,593 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sri Hanuteja Residency For Sale In Kapra

kapra circle Saket road behind bharat petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Hanu Teja Residency For Sale In Kapra

Sri Hanu Teja Residency  sri hanu teja residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kapra

Independent House, Sri Ram Nagar near CAL Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹7,297 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Hanu Teja Residence For Sale In Kapra

sri hanu teja residence  saket main road, behind Bharat petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Subramanya Nagar , Kushaiguda

Independent House, Near CAL Public school ,shaketh Road AS RAO Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/52
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kapra

Independent House, ECIL, Sri Ram Nagar, near CAL Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Apartment For Sale In Kushaiguda

sri sai apts, VN Reddy Nagar Colony, Kushaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kapra

Independent House, Backside cal public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kapra

Independent House, Street Number 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Harmony For Sale In Kapra - Saket Road

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Kapra - Saket Road

Independent House, kapra padmashali township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Saket Colony

standalone building, saket colony , saket towers land mark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹4,773 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Signature,saket For Sale In Saket Towers

Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Kapra

Independent House, Saket Rd, Arun Nagar, near Saket Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Kapra

Independent House, saket road near Saket Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Signature For Sale In Kapra

maruthi signature   , Arun Nagar, near Saket Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat In Bhagyodhaya For Sale In Bhavani Nagar, Kushaiguda

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹1,806 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Parimala nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Parimala nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Parimala nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Parimala nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Parimala nagar?

Properties available in Parimala nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Parimala nagar?

To determine property prices in Parimala nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.