nbrank,desc

37 - Properties for Sale in Uppal Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House, Swaroop Nagar Rd, near Karigiri Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,354 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Uppal1/14
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameySupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House, Karigiri Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple,swaroop nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Uppal1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Satya Sai Apartments For Sale In Sri Nagar Colony

sri satya sai apartments  sri satya sai apartments,kamalapuri colony, srinagar colony, Near Green bavarchi restaurant,phase 3, road no 2, beside manga tiffin centre, Hyderabad, Telangana 500073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,906 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/49
0.7 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Satya Residency For Sale In Uppal

Sri Satya Residency  Near Venkateshwara Swamy Temple, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House, Swaroop Nagar, near Karigiri Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,447 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,799 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Satya Residency, Uppal For Sale In Uppal

Sri Satya Residency, Uppal  Swaroop nagar, Sai Nagar, Uppal,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.7 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Ramanjaneya Apartments For Sale In Srinivasa Colony

Sri Ramanjaneya Apartments  Near Karigiri Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹5,693 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Venkateshwara Swamy Temple Rd, near Jana Jeevanasree Generic Medical Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Homes For Sale In Uppal

Srinivasa Homes  Mallikarjuna Nagar, Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
2.0 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Heights Uppal For Sale In Uppal

Swaroop Nagar Rd, Kaveri Nagar, Srinivasa Colony, Uppal Hyderabad, Telangana 500039 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,359 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rising Sun Apartment For Sale In Boduppal

Rising Sun Apartment  15/64/1, Srinivasa Colony, Boduppal, Near Karigiri Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Towers For Sale In Amrutha Colony Road

Venkateshwara towers  Venkateshwara Towers 1-118/13/a, Swaroop Nagar Rd, Swaroop Nagar, Swaroop Nagar Rd, Swaroop Nagar, Amrutha Colony, Srinivasa Colony, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,708 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House, Srinivasa Colony near Sri Karigiri Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Residency For Sale In Boduppal

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/29

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Uppal

standalone building, Swaroop Nagar, near Sri Karigiri Venkateswara Swamy Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,394 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,781 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, West Balaji Hill Colony, Hema Nagar, Boduppal Near Karigiri Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Heights, Vaibhav Colony For Sale In Vaibhav Colony, Pocharam

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Boduppal

Srinivasa residency  Ayyappa Swamy Temple Rd, Srinivasa Nagar, Boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Apartment For Sale In Boduppal

srinivasa apartment  Anjaneyanagar Colony near Sri Gayathri Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House  Independent House, CH6C+6HQ, Amrutha Colony, Balaji Hill Colony, Boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹7,981 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House, Swaroop Nagar, near Sri Karigiri Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Boduppal

Swaroop Nagar, Near Venkateswara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uppal

standalone building, Srinivasa Colony, NEAR Sri Karigiri Venkateswara Swamy Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹10,750 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Raghavendra Residency For Sale In Boduppal

Sai Raghavendra Residency  Sai Raghavendra Residency 86, Swaroop Nagar Rd Srinivasa Colony, Boduppal Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sss Apartment For Sale In Uppal

CH79+9PX, Padmavathi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Swaroop nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Swaroop nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Swaroop nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Swaroop nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Swaroop nagar?

Properties available in Swaroop nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Swaroop nagar?

To determine property prices in Swaroop nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Swaroop nagar?