nbrank,desc

479 - Properties for Sale in Alwal Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Chaitanya Residency For Sale In Alwal

Sai Chaitanya Residency  1-21-196 Road Number 9/2, West Venkatapuram, Alwal, Secbad-15
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,604 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Chaitanya Residency For Sale  In Alwal1/19
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

4+ BHK Apartment In Nidhisri Nivas For Sale In West Venkatapuram

Nidhisri Nivas  Almas Chicken centre lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Nidhisri Nivas For Sale  In West Venkatapuram1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Alivelu Towers For Sale In Venkatapuram Rd

Sai Nagar Colony, Alwal, Secunderabad, behind Vaishnavi matha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,692 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: BOWENPALLYSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Our Cortage Apartments For Sale In Alwal

MECS COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,634 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Residency For Sale In Alwal

Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,040 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK House For Sale In Yadamma Nagar, Alwal

Independent House, Greenfields, Behind Military Dairy Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹22,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rukmini Residency For Sale In Alwal

Rukmini Residency  Rukhmini residency, Cityzen Colony, Father Balaiah Nagar, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,094 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Chirragoni Residency For Sale In Alwal

Lothukunta Rd, near Sri Laxmi Kala Mandir Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: BOWENPALLYSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallySharada Theater

1 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, vijaya gardens near PBR ConventionHall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Arcade For Sale In Alwal

Avani Arcade  Father Balaiah Nagar Road, near Ushodaya Supermarket, Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,863 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Madhura enclave colony near select theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Seven Hills, Alwal For Sale In Alwal

Seven Hills, Alwal  Alwal, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Sai Subham Gayatri Homes For Sale In Alwal

Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank-Goutham NagarSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadParadise

4 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Rd Number 13, Brindhavan Colony, Chittamma Nagar Colony, Near SHALOM HOUSE OF PRAYER
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallySelect Theatre

4 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Janaki Nagar Colony Near ramana kiran shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, 01-005, Lothukunta, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: BOWENPALLYSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallySelect Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, venkatapuram near Pochamma Talli Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Padmaja Plaza For Sale In Alwal

padmaja plaza  Akhila Apartments, Lothukunta Rd, Laxmi Nagar, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Golden Springs Residency

Standalone Building, After burn fitness lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹5,193 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Golla Guda, near MedPlus Gollaguda Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank-Goutham NagarSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallyJBS Parade Ground

3 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Venkatapuram near HANUMAN TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹11,600 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Janaki Nagar near Maharshi Pathanjali Yoga - Health & Diabetes care Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, alwal main rd, near Genesis School Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK House For Sale In Joshi Nagar

Independent House, rd no 15,near shivalayam temple west venkatapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Prestige Elegance By Dbs Infra For Sale In Alwal

1-16-115/2, 1-16-115/2, Sai Nagar Rd, Sai Nagar Colony, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Alwal without brokerage?

Yes! In Alwal, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Alwal?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Alwal area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Alwal?

Properties available in Alwal could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Alwal?

To determine property prices in Alwal, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Alwal?