nbrank,desc

56 - Properties for Sale in Karkhana Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency Karkhana For Sale In Karkhana

Sai Residency Karkhana  1st Main Road, Vasavi Nagar, Karkhana, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Residency Karkhana For Sale  In Karkhana1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Enclave -ii For Sale In Karkhana

Jyothi Colony Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishna Enclave -ii For Sale  In Karkhana1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Baba Enclave For Sale In Karkhana

Sree Sai Baba Enclave  SREE SAI BABA ENCLAVE, opp. SAI BABA TEMPLE, Sector B, SHANTHIDEEP COLONY, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Karkhana

Independent House, A9 vikrampuri colony, behind vijata supermarket, secunderabad 500009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.2 Crores
₹34,167 per sq.ft.
₹4.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/48
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Arcade For Sale In Karkhana

Anand arcade  Sainikpuri Rd, Near Mujtaba Grills
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,911 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.6 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Baba Enclave For Sale In Karkhana

Sree Sai Baba Enclave  New vasavi nagar, Shanthi deep colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Chandra Shekar For Sale In Karkhana

Chandra Shekar  Ishaq Colony Rd near Maatrakrupa - The Sehgal Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Daya Kamal Towers For Sale In Karkhana

Daya Kamal Towers  near bashyam school , Daya Kamal Towers, Kakaguda, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Karkhana

Independent House, Gun Rock Enclave Near Gunrock Enclave High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.2 Crores
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
₹4.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,500 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Marredpally

Independent House, Dr.subbarao colony naer JBP apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,859 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jyothi Colony

Independent House, Karkhana Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹35,385 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK House For Sale In Vasavi Nagar, Karkhana

Independent House, 179 old vasavi nagar near sidhartha mess
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sangrila Apartment For Sale In Karkhana

Priya Colony Phase 1,Clara Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,884 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Apartments For Sale In Karkhana, Hyderabad

Srinidhi Apartments  Balaji Colony, New Vasavi Nagar, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,057 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Chandra Sekhar Apartment For Sale In Karkhana

Chandra Shakar Apartment, 38, Road No. 5, Jyothi Colony, Jupiter Colony, Jyothi Colony, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Karkhana

Independent House, Kakaguda , Karkhana,near DEEPAK MINI SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/47
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sathyam Residency For Sale In Gunrock Enclave

Staff Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

4 BHK Apartment In Pramila Tower For Sale In Karkhana

Pramila Tower  Pramila Tower, Kakaguda, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Secunderabad

Independent House, 24 broke bond colony Road No 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Enclave-ii For Sale In Jyothi Colony Main Road

near cvp.school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,653 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Pramila Tower For Sale In Karkhana

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In West Marredpally

Independent House, Ishaq Colony, near Mamata Fertility Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Flat In New Vasavi Nagar Secundrabad For Sale In New Vasavi Nagar, Karkhana

sri new vasavi nagar near community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chandra Sekhar Apartment....jyoti Colony For Sale In Karkhana

Chandra Sekhar Apartment....Jyoti colony  Chandra Shakar Apartment, 38, Road No. 5, Jyothi Colony, Jupiter Colony, Jyothi Colony, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shakuntala Residency For Sale In Karkhana

Shakuntala Residency  58, Jyothi Colony Main Rd Jyothi Colony, Jupiter Colony, Jyothi Colony, Karkhana Secunderabad, Telangana 500015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Karkhana without brokerage?

Yes! In Karkhana, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Karkhana?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Karkhana area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Karkhana?

Properties available in Karkhana could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Karkhana?

To determine property prices in Karkhana, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Karkhana?