nbrank,desc

414 - Properties for Sale in Quthbullapur Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Venkateshwara Nilayam For Sale In Quthbullapur

Padma nagar phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venkateshwara Nilayam For Sale  In Quthbullapur
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraMoosapet

3 BHK Flat In Regalia Krishna Kunj Central Courtyard For Sale In Suchitra Road, Qutubullapur

SUCHITRA -ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Regalia Krishna Kunj Central Courtyard For Sale  In Suchitra Road, Qutubullapur1/27
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraKalyani Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur, Hyderabad

Independent House, Wednesday market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency Padma Nagar Phase 1 For Sale In Padmanagar Phase 1, Quthbullapur

Balaji Residency Padma Nagar phase 1  Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District 500054
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

2 BHK Apartment In Vasudha Apartment For Sale In Quthbullapur, Hyderabad

Vasudha Apartment  Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Avtar Residency For Sale In Quthbullapur

sai avtar residency  P no 2&3, Rukmini estate, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Panduranga Paradise 2 For Sale In Quthbullapur, Hyderabad

Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,620 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Krishna Kunj Gardens For Sale In Quthbullapur

Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

Victory Krishna Kunj Gardens  on Victory Krishna Kunj Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, suchitra cross road near Sri Nayaki Model High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,390 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Victory Krishna Kunj Gardens For Sale In Quthbullapur

Victory Krishna Kunj Gardens  Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Quthbullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,541 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Flat In Punna Towers For Sale In Suchitra Circle ,qutubullapur Main Road

quthbullapur main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,488 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, venkanna hills Near Veterinary Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sln Residency For Sale In Quthbullapur, Hyderabad

SLN Residency  134 & 49-302/A, Padmanagar Colony, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,655 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreErragadda

4+ BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Ayodhya Nagar NEAR katta misamma temple,ayodha Nagar ramalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Residency For Sale In Quthbullapur

KALPATARU RESIDENCY  Quthbullapur Main Rd, Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Quthbullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,026 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Mani Deepam For Sale In Quthbullapur

Padmanagar Phase II near saibaba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹7,355 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Flat In Mani Deepam For Sale In Quthbullapur

Padmanagar Phase II, Near saibaba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Villa In Armsburg Koundinya For Sale In Quthbullapur

Op. Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Suchitra, Quthbullapur Main Rd, Suchitra, Godavari Homes, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, 6-281/5, Mallikarjuna Nagar, Sudershan Reddy Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,252 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

4+ BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, bapu nagar Padmanagar NEAR Nirbhaya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,294 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreMoosapet

2 BHK Apartment In Jaidurga For Sale In Quthbullapur

jaidurga  sudharshan reddy Nagar near little hearts children hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Bhavana Towers For Sale In Quthbullapur

Sri Bhavana Towers  Quthbullapur, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,210 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Aashritha Prides For Sale In Quthbullapur

1st Floor P 74, Quthbullapur Main Rd, near sbi bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK House For Sale In Suchitra

Independent House  Independent House, Quthbullapur Main Rd, Suchitra, Godavari Homes, Quthbullapur Hyderabad, Telangana 500055 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Quthbullapur without brokerage?

Yes! In Quthbullapur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Quthbullapur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Quthbullapur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Quthbullapur?

Properties available in Quthbullapur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Quthbullapur?

To determine property prices in Quthbullapur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Quthbullapur?