nbrank,desc

50 - Properties for Sale in Kowkur Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Omsree Prithvi For Sale In Secunderabad

Under Loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹10,047 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Omsree Prithvi  For Sale  In  Secunderabad1/33
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalSharada Theater

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kowkoor

Independent House, Venkateshwara Nagar, near Samala Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹3,300 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kowkoor 1/43
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Alwal Police Station Bus StopLaxmipuri Colony ParkPrashamsa HospitalSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

2 BHK House For Sale In Kowkoor

Independent House, Kowkoor Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Neredmet X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPrashamsa HospitalSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

3 BHK Apartment In Signature 1 Apartmnet For Sale In Kowkoor

signature 1 apartmnet   kowkoor Bhuvanagiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Neredmet X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkNandini HospitalsSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

2 BHK House For Sale In Kowkoor

Independent House, Haripriya Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kowkur

Independent House, SRI VIDYA NILAYAM APARTMENTS BESIDE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kowkoor

Independent House, Bharat nagar near RGK grounds
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Kowkoor

Independent House, HG2W+PF Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Alwal Police Station Bus StopLaxmipuri Colony ParkMother & Child HospitalSelect TheatreSai Krishna Enclave Park

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Prithvi For Sale In Kowkoor

Om Sree Prithvi  om Sree Prithvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹10,981 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Kowkoor

Independent House, Grahtara Colony, Near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Jk Residency For Sale In Kowkoor

JK Residency  GGGP+98F, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,759 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK House For Sale In Kowkoor

Independent House, HMT Colony Road, near Sri Chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Dharani Enclave

Independent House, Bharat Nagar, Kowkoor, Hyderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,723 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Shesha Advaitha For Sale In Kowkoor

Hari shesha Advaitha   bhart nagar near by Chitti Kirana Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Grsk Height's, Bharat Nagar Kaukur For Sale In Kowkoor

Mallikarjuna Colony park,bharat nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,803 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK House For Sale In Kowkur

Independent House, GGGM+79Q near Sai Baba Temple Kowkoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Neredmet X RoadMangapuram Tennis CourtNandini HospitalsSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vidya Nilayam, Kowkoor For Sale In Kowkoor

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Raju Grah Kalpa For Sale In Kowkoor

Bharat Nagar Near Kowkur Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Lacs
₹1,531 per sq.ft.
₹1,719/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Villa Orchids Street Number 8

Independent House, janapriya apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Greenwood Heights For Sale In Kowkoor

Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkur, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹5,478 per sq.ft.
₹60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kowkoor

Independent House, Kowkoor Main Rd near Zilla Parishad High School (ZPHS) Kowkur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹23,540 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Neredmet X RoadMangapuram Tennis CourtPrashamsa HospitalSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

3 BHK House For Sale In Kowkoor

Independent House, Bharat Nagar NEAR Kowkur Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Kowkoor

Independent House, Rajeev Gruha Kalpa Bharathnagar, Kowkoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,920 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In C98w+g2g, Narne Road, Whisper Valley, Ambedkar Nagar, Film Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India

Independent House, kowkoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Balaji Constractions For Sale In Kowkur

Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,649 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kowkur without brokerage?

Yes! In Kowkur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kowkur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kowkur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kowkur?

Properties available in Kowkur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kowkur?

To determine property prices in Kowkur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kowkur?

Kowkur might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.