nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Jayadarsini Enclave Hyderabad

1 BHK Villa In Advait Senior Living Villas For Sale In Medchal

Advait Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹18,007 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Advait Senior Living Villas For Sale  In Medchal1/11
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Anamika Homes, Medchal, Medchal For Sale In Kistapur Road

Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,654 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anamika Homes, Medchal, Medchal For Sale  In Kistapur Road1/4
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKAyodhya CircleResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Anamika Homes, Old Kistapur Road, Medchal For Sale In Kistapur Rd, Medchal, Secunderabad, Telangana 501401, India

Medchal Bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Villa In Subishi Forest Edge Luxury Homes For Sale In Medchal

S. NO. 507, 508, Munirabad-Medchal Rd, Pudur, Hyderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,268 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pnk Brundan For Sale In Medchal

ATHVELLY(V) VILLAGE MEDCHAL near Aparna Bhoomi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹3,946 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In White Water Homes, Medchal For Sale In Medchal

Medchal to Kistapur Road, Main Road KLR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shashi Samyag For Sale In Medchal

Medchal bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKAyodhya CircleResto DinerGundla Pochampally

4 BHK Villa In Envikare Krishe Avya For Sale In Pudur

Envikare Krishe Avya  Pudur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.41 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

3 BHK Villa In Envikare Krishe Avya For Sale In Pudur

Envikare Krishe Avya  Pudur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,963 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,347 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Green Meadows For Sale In Ravalkole

Siri Green Meadows  Medchal, Ravalkole, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.89 Lacs
₹4,299 per sq.ft.
₹34,325/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, Kistapur Rd, near A1 Chicken Centerfresh Chicken Wholesale & Retail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,219 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

1 BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, bravandan colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Kandlakoya

Independent House, Medchal Rd near CMR Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.83 Crores
₹9,575 per sq.ft.
₹2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kandlakoya1/32
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaPetbasheerabad HospitalKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKTrident GrandeResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Sanjana Courtyard Gated Community For Sale In Kandlakoya

CMR Engineering College, 1, Medchal Rd, Medchal, Kandlakoya, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanjana Courtyard Gated Community For Sale  In Kandlakoya1/15

2 BHK House For Sale In Kandlakoya Oxygen Park

Independent House, Medchal railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Abhinandan Luxurious Apartments For Sale In Sv Homes

Sv Abhinandan Luxurious Apartments  Beside Gateway IT Park, Kandlakoya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹3,663 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto DinerGundla Pochampally

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Homes For Sale In Medchal

SV HOMES  Munirabad, SV HOMES
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: DevaryamzalKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto DinerGundla Pochampally

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Apartment For Sale In Seethariguda,

sanjana apartment  Medchal Rd near CMR Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Medchal–malkajgiri District

Independent House, medchal rd near cmr engg college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,219 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Sv Abhinandan Apartments For Sale In Medchal

Munirabad village ,near Big Daddy Cricket Ground n
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,020 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Villa In Subishi S Forest Edge Luxury Homes For Sale In Pudur

SUBISHI s FOREST EDGE LUXURY HOMES  SUBISHI s FOREST EDGE LUXURY HOMES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,620 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan₹
₹5.8 Crores
₹12,554 per sq.ft.
₹3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,620 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Subishi S Forest Edge Luxury Homes For Sale In Subishi S Forest Edge Luxury Homes

pudur, near medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Advait Villas For Sale In Jf6m+79q, Medchal, Secunderabad, Telangana 501401, India

Plot No. 180 & 181, D Block, Jayadarsini Township, Villa # 146, Medchal, Hyderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Subishi Forest Edge Luxury Homes  Medchal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹9,741 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,133 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Middle Town For Sale In Kompally

MIDDLE TOWN  Medchal, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, Harihara township, Athvelly, Medchal.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Mn Residency For Sale In Medchal

MN Residency  Street Number 2, near UPHC Medchal Govt Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, Medchal Chuck Post Plot No 32, Medchal, Secunderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹83,333 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Srias The Boat Club For Sale In Medchal

Unnamed Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.05 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,591 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

1 BHK Flat In Jc Apartment For Sale In Medchal

Srinagar - Kanyakumari Hwy .near A1 Green Bawarchi Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Srias The Boat Club For Sale In Kompally

Srias The Boat Club  Near Priya Darshini Veg Restaurant, Medchal Checkpost Rd, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.25 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
₹4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKPriya Darshini Veg Restaurant

4 BHK Villa In Srias The Boat Club For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.02 Crores
₹11,225 per sq.ft.
₹2.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,472 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, Klr njr nagar medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jf9p+g68, Medchal, Secunderabad, Telangana 501401, India

Independent House, Near CMR School Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹4,531 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Gowdavalli

Independent House, Gowdavalli rd near Sree Manjunadha Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,868 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,383 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Bensup The Sanctuary For Sale In Gowdavalli Road

Gowdavalli, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.51 Lacs
₹6,260 per sq.ft.
₹48,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jayadarsini enclave without brokerage?

Yes! In Jayadarsini enclave, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jayadarsini enclave?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jayadarsini enclave area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jayadarsini enclave?

Properties available in Jayadarsini enclave could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jayadarsini enclave?

To determine property prices in Jayadarsini enclave, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.