nbrank,desc

116 - Properties for Sale in Dulapally Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gayatri Residency

Standalone Building, Agri Nivas Road, Hi-Tension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,840 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Gayatri Residency1/11
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Bhanodaya Crystal For Sale In Kompally

Bhanodaya Crystal  Near MALLA REDDY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY , Maisamma Gudem, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,258 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhanodaya Crystal For Sale  In Kompally1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvuSree Vensai Towers

4 BHK House For Sale In Sunyuga Villa Palazzo,gundlapochampalli

Independent House, Gundlapochampally near Aparna Kanopy Marigold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Lake View For Sale In Dulapally

Sanjana Lake View  Bhadurpalle, North Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹4,061 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Sunyuga Iris For Sale In Dulapally

SUNYUGA IRIS  Maisamma Gudem, Dulapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Anthati Enclave For Sale In Kompally

anthati enclave  Anthati enclave ,gangastan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44.5 Lacs
₹3,886 per sq.ft.
25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Datta Residency For Sale In Dulapally

Datta Residency  Maisamma Gudem, Bhadurpalle, Dulapally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Gahan S Orchid For Sale In Kompally

GAHAN s ORCHID  Medchal, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanodaya Crystal For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.55 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
46,739/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kompally

apartment  Near Laxmi Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Cozy Essence Elite For Sale In Kompally

Cozy Essence Elite  Dhulapally, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹4,647 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Park Pride For Sale In Kompally

AR Park Pride  Near DRS International School, Gundlapochampally, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.25 Lacs
₹4,871 per sq.ft.
48,860/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ar Park Pride For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.99 Lacs
₹4,956 per sq.ft.
33,236/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Highland For Sale In Dulapally

Laxmi Highland  Gangasthan laksmi highland
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: KompallyStark Functional FitnessSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Flat In Sunyuga Vista For Sale In Bhadurpalle

Maisamma Gudem, near Sunyuga Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Green Woods Apartment For Sale In Dulapally,

Green woods apartment   Green woods apartment Gangasthan , Kompally rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Villa In Aparna Kanopy Marigold For Sale In Kompally

near ambedkar statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Flat In Venkata Sai Homes For Sale In Kompally

Jaibery Colony near DraftEdge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Hi Lands For Sale In Dulapally, Hyderabad

lakshmi hi lands   URVASI LIQUOR MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Interlaken For Sale In Sanjana's Interlaken Tower-4

Sanjana Interlaken   Sanjana's Interlaken Tower-4, Sanjana's Interlaken, Maisamma Gudem, Bhadurpalle, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vasista Residency For Sale In Dulapally

Vasista Residency  , Apparel Park Rd, Maisamma Gudem, Gundlapochampalli, MEDCHAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskriti Sarovar For Sale In Dulapally

Sanskriti Sarovar  at Sanskriti Sarovar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Villa In Renuka Lemeridien For Sale In Dulapally

HF57+5G3, Maisammaguda, Dulapally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunyuga Vista For Sale In Kompally

Sunyuga Vista  on Sunyuga Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Skyler Grand For Sale In Dulapally

skyler grand   near DRS international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹5,542 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dulapally without brokerage?

Yes! In Dulapally, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dulapally?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dulapally area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dulapally?

Properties available in Dulapally could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dulapally?

To determine property prices in Dulapally, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dulapally?