nbrank,desc

347 - Properties for Sale in Suraram Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa In Gvr Green Rich County For Sale In Bahadurpally

GVR Green Rich County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Gvr Green Rich County For Sale  In Bahadurpally1/34
Parking
Nearby: KompallyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalBhujanga Theatre 4K 3DYandamuri Layout Panchatatva Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Suraram Colony, Dayanand Nagar

Independent House, Suraram Market Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹4,514 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Suraram Colony, Dayanand Nagar1/16
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplKompallyStark Functional FitnessSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Flora For Sale In Bahadurpally

Praneeth Pranav Flora  Survey No.227/2, HC69+RM, Medak - Hyderabad Rd, adj. to Miyapur, Bahadurpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,806 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreYandamuri Layout Panchatatva Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Apurupa Colony,, Venkateshwara Colony, IDA Jeedimetla, Apurupa Colony, Suraram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, 5-321, Swagath Nagar, APHB Colony, Suraram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyStark Functional FitnessSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

4+ BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Road Number 2, laxmi nagar colony , near lorven badminton academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹5,875 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalBhujanga Theatre 4K 3DPragathi Nagar Lake

3 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Venkatarama Colony, near Peacock Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Classic Apartment For Sale In Gajularamaram

Surya Classic Apartment  opp. Modi Elegance Apartment, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: IdplChintalStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, HC2Q+GFW Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Primark Northwave For Sale In Suraram

Primark Northwave  Near The Lords Box Cricket, Sundar Rao Nagar, Suraram, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
64,478/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalBhujanga Theatre 4K 3DYandamuri Layout Panchatatva Park

2 BHK Apartment In Primark Northwave For Sale In Suraram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.03 Lacs
₹5,562 per sq.ft.
41,283/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

Praneeth Pranav Flora  Praneeth Pranav Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹8,456 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Pandu Basti, Mohammed Nagar, IDA Jeedimetla, Saibaba Nagar, Suraram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,401 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK House For Sale In Saibaba Nagar, Suraram

Independent House, Saibaba Nagar, Suraram near AV Model High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav For Sale In Hc79+3cf Tower - 2, Bahadurpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043, India

praneeth pranav  Hyderabad Rd, adj. to Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Sgr Elite For Sale In Kompally

SGR Elite   Woods Layout , GFGV+MJ2 Secunderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,270 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,552 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near Geethanjali High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,782 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,619 sqft
Builtup
1/49
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Gvr Green Rich County, Bahadurpally For Sale In Bahadurpally

GVR Green Rich County, Bahadurpally  Bahadurpally, Sundar Rao Nagar, Suraram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, GCXF+RRJ, lakshminagar colony, Suraram Vlg Rd, Vishwakarma Colony, Suraram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arunachala Pride For Sale In Suraram

arunachala pride  NTR Nagar Rd, Suraram Colony, near Lucky chicken shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Raju Ghurakalapa For Sale In Suraram

Sundar Rao Nagar, near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Saketh Pranama For Sale In Suraram

Venkatarama Colony NEAR Malla Reddy Nursing College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In 31-149, Saibaba Nagar, Suraram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India

Independent House, hetero gate opp lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplKompallyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Dayanand Nagar, Suraram Colony Near Holy Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Teja Enclave For Sale In Suraram

Sai Teja Enclave  Suraram Vlg Rd, Opposite Sai Baba Temple., Venkatarama Colony, Suraram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055 near Peacock Restaurant And Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Suraram without brokerage?

Yes! In Suraram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Suraram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Suraram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Suraram?

Properties available in Suraram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Suraram?

To determine property prices in Suraram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.