nbrank,desc

160 - Properties for Sale in Gajularamaram Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Marvel For Sale In Gajularamaram

Ramky One Marvel  Prakasham panthulu nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹9,488 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ramky One Marvel For Sale  In Gajularamaram1/19
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Marvel For Sale In Gajularamaram

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramky One Marvel For Sale  In Gajularamaram1/18

3 BHK House For Sale In Gajularamaram

Independent House, Sri Balaji Layout,Near Little Ladders Kids Play Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: IdplNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Place Apartments For Sale In Gajularamaram

Pristine Place Apartments  Sri Balaji Layout, Gajularamaram, Pristine Place Road, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: IdplNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsKPHB Colony

2 BHK Apartment In Sbc Pristine Place For Sale In Gajularamaram

SBC Pristine Place  503, Sri Balaji Layout, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500117, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,819 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gajularamaram

Independent House, Gajularamaram Rd, near Shri Chittaramma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India J N T U CAMPUS KUKATPALLYNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale For Sale In Gajularamaram

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale For Sale In Gajularamaram Kukaatpally

interioal towers road gajularamam kukatpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,621 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft

3 BHK Flat In My Builder Construction For Sale In Gajularamaram

prakash panthulu nagar near Ramky One Marvel - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.5 Lacs
₹5,731 per sq.ft.
42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gajularamaram

Independent House, Independent House, padagi balreddy gardens beside nearby Gajularamaram cross roads
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ganapathi Aravilu For Sale In Gajularamaram

Sri Baktha veera anjaneya temple Soukhya Pride Residency Plot.No.38,Sy.No.302 Mahadevapuram Phase 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Ganapathi Aravilu For Sale In Gajularamaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Pristine Place Apartments  Pristine Place Road, Sri Balaji Layout, Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sreekalpa Luxor For Sale In Bachupally

Sreekalpa Luxor  Next to Ullas Dhaba,Pragathi Nagar, Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,720 per sq.ft.
66,808/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sreekalpa Luxor For Sale In Bachupally

Sreekalpa Luxor  Next to Ullas Dhaba, Pragathi Nagar, Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.85 Lacs
₹6,715 per sq.ft.
46,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Flat In My Buider Constructions For Sale In Gajularamaram

prakasam panthulu nagar near Ramky One Marvel - 3 BHK Apart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gajularamaram

Independent House, behind tatva global school , veenas enclave , road 6 , gajula ramaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sreekalpa Luxo For Sale In Bachupally

Sreekalpa luxo  ullas dhaba pragati nagar kaman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,321 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Marvel For Sale In Ramky One Marvel - 3 Bhk Apartmentsflats

Under Loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,654 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Ikyas Nature Nest, Gajularamaram For Sale In Gajularamaram

Road No13,Veenus Enclave,Gajularamaram,Near KVS Convention,hyderabad,500055
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARJNTUStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsKPHB Colony

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Place For Sale In Gajularamaram

Pristine Place  Pristine Place Road, Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: IdplNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsKPHB Colony

2 BHK House For Sale In Gajularamaram

Independent House, bhavaninagar,vikas grammarschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Marvel For Sale In Rodamestri Nagar

Ramky One Marvel   Gajularamaram Rd, Prakasham Panthulu Nagar, Rodamestri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sais Sarada Nilayam For Sale In Gajularamaram

Sais Sarada Nilayam  Sais Sarada Nilayam , Sri Balaji Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,745 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

Ramky One Marvel  Sy.No.278, Gajularamaram Rd, Prakasham Panthulu Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
82,274/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gajularamaram without brokerage?

Yes! In Gajularamaram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gajularamaram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gajularamaram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gajularamaram?

Properties available in Gajularamaram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gajularamaram?

To determine property prices in Gajularamaram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gajularamaram?