nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Gajularamaram Hyderabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Bharath Function Hall

Independent House, Chitharamma Devi Nagar, Bavani Nagar, near Bharath Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Bharath Function Hall
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Rodamestri Nagar

Road no5,Plotno55,Bharat function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Rodamestri Nagar
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rodamestri Nagar

Independent House, near Bharath Function Hall, prakasam panthulu nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kukatpally

Independent House, Chittaramma Devi Nagar, near Sri SPR Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kukatpally
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rodamestri Nagar,

Independent House, Gajularamaram Rd near by Chaitanya smart kids pre school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gajularamram

Independent House, Bhavani Nagar Rd Near Vikas Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Gajularamaram

Independent House, Bhavani Nagar, near BhavaniNagar welfare association office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,450 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In ********** Prakasham Panthulu Nagar, Rodamestri Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India

Independent House, NEAR ABU BAKR MASJID
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK House For Sale In Gajularamaram

Independent House, Bhavani Nagar near Aksha Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Bhavani Nagar, near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
0.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dilsukh Nagar

Independent House, Road No. 6, Bhavani Nagar, near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Dilsukhnagar,

Independent House, , Bhavani Nagar, Durga Nagar, New Dilsukh Nagar Colony, near Bhashyam high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sai Sadan For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Durga Nagar, near Bhashyam high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South
0.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, Bhavani Nagar, near Bhashyam high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vayu Vihar For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

vayu vihar  Depo Backside Line, Near Vidyuth Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,048 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Flat In Ameya Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad

Near SIMS ACADEMY Rd Number 4a Dwarakapuram, Moosa Ram Bagh, Dilsukhnagar Hyderabad, Telangana 500060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/38
0.4 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, 9-90, Dwarakapuram, New Dilsukh Nagar Colony, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India Lat, Lon: 17.372419, 78.525819
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,701 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,318 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.4 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chittaramma devi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Chittaramma devi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chittaramma devi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chittaramma devi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chittaramma devi nagar?

Properties available in Chittaramma devi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chittaramma devi nagar?

To determine property prices in Chittaramma devi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.