nbrank,desc

224 - Properties for Sale in Pragathi Nagar Road Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Vengamama Nilayam For Sale In Kukatpally

Sreenivasa Nagar near Vasantha Residency SLN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vengamama Nilayam For Sale  In Kukatpally1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
1.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Teja Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Housing Board Colony near Ramky Villa 130
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Teja Residency For Sale  In Pragathi Nagar1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sannidhi Appartment For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Sannidhi appartment  KPN fresh in sampthrupithi restatrent
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Naladala Arcade For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Naladala Arcade  S1, near canvas international School, Kakatiya Hills, ALEAP Industrial Area, Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Prasanna Nilayam For Sale In Near Lulu Mall, Kphb Colony.

lakshmi prasanna nilayam  Samatha Nagar near velocity school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Commute Friendly
1.0 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kk Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

plot no 7, k.k residency, Pragathi Nagar Rd, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,161 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Flat In Sudhakar's Enclave For Sale In Kukatpally

Pragathi NagarJockey Exclusive Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Ajm Enclave For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

pragathinagar panchayati, OPP Jntu Kukatpally, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, TelanganaGr Flr, Maruti Cplx, Blk 86, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Arunodaya Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Arunodaya Residency  Sreekrishna Gardens AC Function Hall, ,Arunodaya Residency, mithila nagr, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹5,080 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sln Heights Pragatinagar Road Kukatpally For Sale In Prasad Hospitals - Best Hospital In Kukatpally, Pragatinagar, Bachupally, Nizampet

Under Loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,370 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
2.0 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Athena Greens For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

sai.nagar pragathinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,798 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Ramraju Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

3rd layout, near ANU JEWELLERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Independent House, Apurupa Colony, Pragathi Nagar dollar hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹11,131 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,785 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Rukmini Enclave For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

vasavi layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Hari Haran Heights For Sale In Kukatpally

Sreenivasa Nagar near Raju Gari Biryani | KUKATPALLY |
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Ayathi Homes For Sale In Bachupally

Balaji Ayathi Homes  Bachupally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.64 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
35,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sannidhi For Sale In 172

Sai Sannidhi  Silpa Paradise Pragathinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Saroja Hills For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Himagiri Saroja Hills  Pragathi Nagar, Vasanthanagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27.5 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College
0.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sln Twin Towers For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

SLN Twin Towers  Pragathi Nagar, Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Ridge, Pragati Nagar For Sale In Mahadev Ridge

Mahadev Ridge, pragati nagar   Pragati nagar , Kukatpally , near kids villa school ,500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,155 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Kalyani Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

kalyani apartment  Pragathi Nagar, near Hyderbad Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Pooja Tempral For Sale In Kukatpally

Deepthi BAJAJ Showroom and Service center near pragathi nagar rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Towers For Sale In Kamalaprasad Nagar

SRINIVASA TOWERS  papireddy nagar , near Enrich My Space - Best interior designers in Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rks Oxygen Homes For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

RKs Oxygen Homes  Oxygen homes pragathi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Raghavendra Infra, Block-3 For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai raghavendra infra, Block-3  Incois Road, Kukatpally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,078 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pragathi nagar road without brokerage?

Yes! In Pragathi nagar road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pragathi nagar road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pragathi nagar road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pragathi nagar road?

Properties available in Pragathi nagar road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pragathi nagar road?

To determine property prices in Pragathi nagar road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.