nbrank,desc

44 - Properties for Sale in Kaiser Nagar Hyderabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gajularamaram

Independent House, Gajularamaram Rd, near Shri Chittaramma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Gajularamaram1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India J N T U CAMPUS KUKATPALLYNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale For Sale In Gajularamaram

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale  For Sale  In Gajularamaram

3 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale For Sale In Gajularamaram Kukaatpally

interioal towers road gajularamam kukatpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,621 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gajularamaram

Independent House, Independent House, padagi balreddy gardens beside nearby Gajularamaram cross roads
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ganapathi Aravilu For Sale In Gajularamaram

Sri Baktha veera anjaneya temple Soukhya Pride Residency Plot.No.38,Sy.No.302 Mahadevapuram Phase 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Ganapathi Aravilu For Sale In Gajularamaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK House For Sale In Gajularamaram

Independent House, bhavaninagar,vikas grammarschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Gajularamaram

Independent House, Vokshith enclave near Tatva school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kailash Hills For Sale In Gcm2+xvq, Aleap Industrial Area, Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500117, India

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India J N T U CAMPUS KUKATPALLYNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gajularamaram

Standalone Building, Shiridi Hills Welfare Association
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Tulasi Residency For Sale In Gajularamaram

Sai Tulasi Residency  Dwaraka Nagar Phase2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gajularamaram

Independent House, Kaiser Nagar Galli, Near Little Flower School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,014 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gajularamaram

Standalone Building, Under GHMC Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gajularamaram

Standalone Building, kailash hills. Park no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Kaiser Nagar

Independent House, ALEAP Industrial Area, Near Sahasra Smart School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Yendamuri Layout For Sale In Gajularamaram

karthikeya Residency , yendamuri layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,549 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gajularamaram

Independent House, Harivillu homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sahasra Residency For Sale In Gajularamaram

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Standalone Building, Sri Balaji Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avantika Sai S Samhitha For Sale In Gajularamaram

Avantika Sai S Samhitha  Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gajularamaram

Independent House, Venkatarama Colony near Malla Reddy Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Construction For Sale In Gajularamaram

kamla nagar near ST.ALPHONSA'S HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gajularamaram

Standalone building, Prakasham Panthulu Nagar Near A1 flower decrotions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Bhavana Towers, Gajularamaram For Sale In Gajularamaram

gajularamaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Layout Gajularamaram For Sale In Gajularamaram

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kaiser nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kaiser nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kaiser nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kaiser nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kaiser nagar?

Properties available in Kaiser nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kaiser nagar?

To determine property prices in Kaiser nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.