nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Suraram Hyderabad

1 RK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Sundar Rao NearGeetha Medical Hall & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In  Suraram1/5
Parking
Nearby: KompallyStark Functional FitnessSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

1 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Suraram Colony near Holy Mother Teresa Talent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Suraram
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Yadagiri Nestle For Sale In Suraram

beside National Production Cum Distribution Scheme
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, 1990, Suraram Colony, Rajiv nea Masjid E-llahi Eid Ghahr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Alluri sita rama raju street Near NallaPochamma Talli Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,243 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,243 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Sundar Rao Nagar, near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In  Suraram

1 RK Apartment In Rajiv Gruhakalpa For Sale In Suraram

rajiv gruhakalpa  Sundar Rao Nagar near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Lacs
₹2,489 per sq.ft.
3,209/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Suraram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rajiv Gruhakalpa, Jeedimetla For Sale In Jeedimetla

jeedimetla near Rajiv gruha kulpa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Sundar Rao Nagar, Near Rajeev gruha kalpa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹1,717 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Rajiv Gruha Kalpa For Sale In Suraram

Sundar Rao Nagar, Suraram Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rajiv Gruh Kalpa For Sale In Suraram

Suraram colony, Rajeev gruha kalpa Block-24 B37, Rajiv Gruha Kalpa, Sundar Rao Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Suraram colony, Rajeev gruha kalpa Block-24 B37, Rajiv Gruha Kalpa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Rajiv Gruha Kalpa For Sale In Suraram

Sundar Rao Nagar, Suraram Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

1 RK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Suraram Colony

Rajiv Gruha Kalpa, near Sukesh chandan medical stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rajiv Gruha Kalpa For Sale In Suraram

Block-38, Rajeev Gruhakalpa, Rajiv Gruha Kalpa, Sundar Rao Nagar, Suraram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,724 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Suraram

Gruha Kalpa NEAR Srikanth Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rajiv Gruhakalpa For Sale In Suraram

Rajiv Gruhakalpa Beside Shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Lacs
₹1,375 per sq.ft.
3,152/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Yadagiri Nestle For Sale In Suraram

beside National Production Cum Distribution Scheme
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, suraram near omjenda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,389 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, near rajiv gruha kalpa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,307 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Sundar Rao Nagar near Laxmi Kirana Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Sundar Rao Nagar near Rajiv Gruha Kalpa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Suraram

Standalone Building, sundar rao nagar near Rajiv Gruhakalpa Biside Shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹1,333 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Bahudurpally

Independent House, Rajeev Gruhakalpa, Block No. 67, near Green hills colony, Rajiv Gruha Kalpa, Suraram Colony, Sundar Rao Nagar, Bahadurpally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bahdurpally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Suraram

Sundar rao nagar , near 30Rajiv Gruha Kalpa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tt nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tt nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tt nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tt nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tt nagar?

Properties available in Tt nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tt nagar?

To determine property prices in Tt nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tt nagar?