nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Kompalli Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Silver Leaf Villas For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Silver Leaf Villas For Sale  In Kompally1/11
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Villa In Amrutha Projects For Sale In Kompally

near Nuziveedu Seeds Limited, Kompally, Kaziguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Amrutha Projects For Sale  In Kompally

2 BHK Villa In Amrutha Project For Sale In Kompally

Doolapally near Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.1 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
39,028/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

4 BHK Villa In Chabbra Villas For Sale In Kompally

Kaziguda Near chabbra villas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,136 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

4 BHK Villa In Chabbra's Oakwoods For Sale In Kompally

Kompally Rd near Ponaganti Uma maheshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹8,704 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,136 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Vasavi Avasa For Sale In Kompally

Vasavi Avasa  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹12,007 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,339 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Aparna Kanopy Marigold For Sale In Kompally

near ambedkar statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Sri Sampada Residency For Sale In Kompally

Siri Sampadha Residency, jaibery colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Siri Sampadha Residency For Sale In Kompally

Jaibery Colony, sadhu vishwani international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Siri Sampada Residency For Sale In Kompally

Doolapally Rd Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

4 BHK Villa In Balaji Elegancia For Sale In Kompally

Balaji Elegancia  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹10,795 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,937 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Balaji Elegancia For Sale In Kompally

Balaji Elegancia  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.37 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,123 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Splendid Aparna Palm Avenues For Sale In Kompally

Road Number 3 Phase 2, Aparna Palm Grove, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Villa In Vb Riddhi Prammukh Elegance For Sale In Jeedimetla

Dandamudi Enclave Near Road Transport Authority
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,197 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Kompally

Doolapally Rd near unicent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Vasavi Avasa For Sale In Kompally

Kompally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹12,007 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,339 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Amrutha Sangam For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,379 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Villa In Krushi White Fields For Sale In Kompally

Krushi White Fields  Jaibery Colony, Kompally Hyderabad, Telangana 500100 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹15,369 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,880 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

4 BHK Villa In The Neighbourhood For Sale In Kompally

The Neighbourhood  Laxmi Nagar Colony, Gundlapochampalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Ashoka A La Maison ,kompally For Sale In Kompally

Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana, India Lat, Lon: 17.536622, 78.484481
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Aveeghna Builderd For Sale In Kompally

Kompally, AVEEGHNA BUILDERD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹6,170 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,820 sqft
Builtup
1/49
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Mahalaxmi Residency For Sale In Kompally

chandrareddy garden back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sunyuga Villa Palazzo For Sale In Kompally

Sunyuga Villa Palazzo  Near Abhaya School, Gundlapochampally, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹8,653 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,340 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvuSree Vensai Towers

3 BHK Villa In Livingspaces Appartements For Sale In Kompally

Shop no 330 Palm Meadows Rd, Laxmi Nagar Colony, Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Aparna Palm Meadows For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Palm Meadows  Palm Meadows Rd, Laxmi Nagar Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.75 Crores
₹28,826 per sq.ft.
7.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,770 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Silver leaf villas without brokerage?

Yes! In Silver leaf villas, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Silver leaf villas?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Silver leaf villas area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Silver leaf villas?

Properties available in Silver leaf villas could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Silver leaf villas?

To determine property prices in Silver leaf villas, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.