nbrank,desc

7 - House for Sale in Hayathnagar_Khalsa , Hyderabad - NoBroker

1 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Near Pedda Masjid, Boggula Darshan Reddy Nagar near Zilla Parishad High School Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Hayathnagar_khalsa
South
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Independent House, sai surya nagar near Sri Chaitanya School-Boys Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Hayathnagar_khalsa,1/3
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

2 BHK House For Sale In Boggula Darshan Reddy Nagar

Independent House, Old Hayathnagar Rd, near Sri Chaitanya school CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

3 BHK House For Sale In Haith Nagar

Independent House, Plot No:5-10 Khalsa, Old Hayathnagar Rd, Boggula Darshan Reddy Nagar,near Sri Chaitanya school CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Independent House, Sai Colony, Shree Ayyappa temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹9,402 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar

Independent House, Sai Colony, near Dhanunjaya Gardens Function Hall via orr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar

Independent House, Netaji Colony Khalsa, near NARAYANA CO SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹3,222 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Independent House, Veerbhadra Colony, near Swathi Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Shanthi Nagar NEAR Narayana Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

3 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Kolan Shiva Reddy Nagar near Mega City School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,488 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Boggula Sathireddy Complex Rd near Sri Chaitanya school CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,283 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Munganoor,Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitA1 Auto WorksShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar

Independent House, Old Hayathnagar Rd,nearZee School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,392 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar

Independent House, Veerbhadra Colony, near Highway Bawarchi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar Khalsa

Independent House, IPM Blood Bank Colony,near SBI Hayathnagar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, 9/212/1, 4-9-220, NH65, LIC Colony, RTC Supervisors Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,437 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar

Independent House, Old hayathnagar road near Zee High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar

Independent House, veerabhadra main rd near Sri Sai Kirana And General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Old National Highway, near Zee High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar

Independent House, Sai Colony Near Zee School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Zee School

Independent House, hanumadall hyathnagar near zee school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK House For Sale In 68, Boggula Ganga Reddy Colony, Defence Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505, India

Independent House, Hayathnagar near zee school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹48,649 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
148 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar

Independent House, Thorrur Road, near Katta Maisamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹4,394 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Hayathnagar_Khalsa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Kuntloor Near Hanuman Temple.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayatnagar

Independent House, kuntloor rd near Hanuman Temple.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Independent House, Veerbhadra Colony near More Supermarket - Kuntloor Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: PanamaSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, kuntallor main road near More Supermarket - Kuntloor Road, Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, IPM Blood Bank Colony near All India Radio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar

Independent House, RTC Colony near Krishnaveni Hospitals(Multi speciality)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹19,800 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Bus Depot Rd, Srinivas Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Sri Sai Colony Phase 2 near SRI POCHAMMA DEVALAYAM ANMAGAL HAYATHNAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sai colony?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Sai colony are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Sai colony, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Sai colony, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Sai colony will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Sai colony?

Currently, there are 7 independent houses for sale by owners in Sai colony. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Sai colony?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Sai colony, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Sai colony efficient and convenient.