nbrank,desc

0 - House for Sale in Uttar Pradesh , Gurgaon - NoBroker

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In N1050, Block N, Mayfield Garden, Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India

Independent House, Samaspur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.35 Crores
₹10,875 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In N1050, Block N, Mayfield Garden, Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK House For Sale In Mayfield Gardens

Independent House, sector 51
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Mayfield Gardens1/5
North-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Mayfield Gardens

Independent House, Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana,122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, Mayfield Gardens sector 50
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,048 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,916 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Samaspur Rd

Independent House, Sector 51 near Euro International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 51 Rd

Independent House, Independent House, NearMahak Guest House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Samaspur

Independent House, Sector 51, Gurugram near J.N.S Sports Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 51

Independent House, j block, near CK Birla Hospital, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 46

Independent House, Huda Colony near Jain Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹35,910 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, South City II near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In G Block Road

Independent House, Bijli Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, Pocket C near DoubleTree by Hilton ,Gurugram Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹40,476 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 51

Independent House, JUNIOR & SENIOR WING, AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-SECTOR 46, Vikas Marg, Sector 46, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹39,088 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 46

Independent House, Block E near Sector 46 gurgaon market and Amity International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, bindapur rd near Artemis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹23,864 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In M3m Atrium

Independent House, sector 57 Gurgaon Sushant Lok 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 57

Independent House, sector 57
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 57

Independent House, Artemis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 57

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 57

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase 3, near M3M Atrium 57
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹32,432 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 46

Independent House, SBI Bank, Huda Colony near indo us
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹41,152 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 57

Independent House, Sushant Lok III near Ansal Boom Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 46

Independent House, Shop No.- 18, Huda M near Titan Eye+ Sector 46
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹7,597 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,278 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 57

Independent House, shokeen park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,760 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 46

Independent House, huda main market , near OM Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Samaspur?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Samaspur are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Samaspur, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Samaspur, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Samaspur will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Samaspur?

Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in Samaspur. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Samaspur?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Samaspur, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Samaspur efficient and convenient.