nbrank,desc

0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 4.51 Crores to 5 Crores in Samaspur, Gurgaon | Apartments in Samaspur

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Mayfield Gardens  opp. baani square, Block J, Mayfield Garden, Sector 51
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹16,379 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Mayfield Gardens For Sale  In Sector 511/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK House For Sale In Samaspur

Independent House, Sector 51, Gurugram near J.N.S Sports Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Samaspur1/5

4 BHK Apartment In The Citizen Apartments For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 52

Standalone Building, Sector 51 near Artemis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,244 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,078 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In G Block Road

Independent House, G block SUSHANK LOK 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/46
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 46

standalone building, near vasanth valley public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sushant Lok Iii

Independent House, Near Hong Kong mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹22,311 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,241 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47

standalone building, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, near Badleshwar Mahadev Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,040 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 46

Standalone Building, Jal Vihar Colony near vasant viihar public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Eros Rosewood City For Sale In Sector 49

Eros Rosewood City  Eros Rosewood City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 45

Independent House, Uday Nagar, Near The Asters School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor Malibu For Sale In Malibu Town

good earth mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.95 Crores
₹21,522 per sq.ft.
₹2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Harmony For Sale In Sector-50

Unitech Harmony  Sector-50 , Nirvana Country, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,020 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,329 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Samaspur without brokerage?

Yes! In Samaspur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samaspur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samaspur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samaspur?

Properties available in Samaspur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Samaspur?

To determine property prices in Samaspur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Samaspur?