nbrank,desc

0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 3.51 Crores to 4 Crores in Samaspur, Gurgaon | Apartments in Samaspur

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Freedom Park Life For Sale In Sector-57

Bptp Freedom Park Life  Tower E, BPTP Freedom Park Life, Sector 57
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,462 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Bptp Freedom Park Life For Sale  In Sector-571/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Ivy For Sale In Sector 51

Orchid IVY  Near Amity International school, Vikas Marg, Sector 51, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Orchid Ivy For Sale  In Sector 511/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Freedom Park Life For Sale In Sector 57

BPTP Freedom Park Life  BPTP Freedom Park Life
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

Bptp Freedom Park Life  Service Rd, Sector 57, Gurugram, Samaspur, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹15,269 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 51

Standalone Building, sector 51 Rd near Reebah Inn & Suites
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 51

near by ameki international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Orchid Island For Sale In Sector 51

Sector-51, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.75 Crores
₹19,430 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, South City II near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 46

Standalone Building, Sector 51, near Amity International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Greenwoods City, Greenwood City For Sale In Sector 46

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Manmeet Society For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 52

Standalone Building, Artemis Hospital Rd near Artemis hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Reputed Landmark Towers For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹14,800 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shankar Society For Sale In Sector-51

Shiv Shankar Society  Sector-51, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,736 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 52

Artemis Hospital Rd near Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Sector Hudda Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57

C3HH+563, Block H, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,042 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 57

standalone building, Block C, Sushant Lok III ,Behind HDFC School, Opposite Boom Plaza,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 52

standalone building, Ardee City Rd, near Suraj School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In The Legend For Sale In Sector-57

The Legend  Tigra, Sector 57A, Gurgaon, Delhi 122018, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,370 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47

Standalone Building, Malibu Town, near Good Earth City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Huda Plot Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57

Huda Plot Sector 57  Block B1 near Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sushant Lok Iii For Sale In Sector 57

Sushant Lok III, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.75 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Pocket H, Nirvana, Sector 50 near RPS International School gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹14,077 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,664 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Close North For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Samaspur without brokerage?

Yes! In Samaspur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samaspur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samaspur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samaspur?

Properties available in Samaspur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Samaspur?

To determine property prices in Samaspur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Samaspur?