nbrank,desc

2 - House for Sale in Bandlaguda Jagir , Hyderabad - NoBroker

4 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, dhwaraka nagar , near Avantika's Arudra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, abhyudhaya nagar near shine india high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Sanathnagar

Independent House, Sandhya Nagar Colony, near J.M.J. School & College Of Nursing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,159 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Badlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Abhudaya Nagar Colony near Shine india school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from JNTU
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Adarsh Nagar Colony near Shine India High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Kali Mandir near adarsh nagar colony road number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹10,367 per sq.ft.
89,124/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Indra nagar colony near Kalimandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kalimandir, Bandlaguda Jagir, Road No 7 ,adarsh Nagar Colony

Independent House, Adarsh Nagar/Bandlaguda/RV Akshobhya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Abhyudaya Nagar,near SSV Talent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,806 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Indra Reddy Nagar

Independent House, near kalimandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Balaji nagar, bandlaguda jagir, street 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Abhudaya Nagar Colony Kiran Fresh Chicken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

1 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Plot No:310, near Water Tank, Abhyudaya Nagar, Abhudaya Nagar Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Independent House, Vikas Nagar, near Bandalguda muncipal office New
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda

Independent House, Brundhavan colony near muncipal office New
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Abhudaya Nagar Colony, Near Abhyudaya Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Abhudaya Nagar Colony

Independent House, Don Bosco Post Office Road Near Abhyudaya Nagar Colony Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Independent House, Kismatpur Rd, near SMR Vinay Harmony County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, AMRUTHA AVENUE, Velly View Enclave, Bandlaguda Jagir NEAR POCHAMMA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,801 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Kismatpur Om nagar, Bandlagu Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.23 Crores
₹12,947 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Kismatpur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,350 sqft
Builtup
1/47
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

4+ BHK House For Sale In Anand Nagar Colony

Independent House, Kismatpur near Plaza Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹6,589 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,450 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir,

Independent House, Vaishnavi Oasis
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,252 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Sun City Kismatpur Rd Near Vaishnavi Oasis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Kismatpur

Independent House, Kismatpur, Bandlaguda Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.23 Crores
₹12,947 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir,

Independent House, Abhyudaya Nagar, near Padma Yasoda Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir,

Independent House, Abhyudaya Nagar near Vasavi Designer Boutique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Vikas nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Vikas nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Vikas nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Vikas nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Vikas nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Vikas nagar?

Currently, there are 2 independent houses for sale by owners in Vikas nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Vikas nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Vikas nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Vikas nagar efficient and convenient.