nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Bandlaguda Jagir
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
Jains Salzburg Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,469 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Jains Salzburg
Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Jains Salzburg Jains Salzburg Towers
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rv Akshobhya For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
Rv Akshobhya near, Shirdi Saibaba Colony, Abhyudaya Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,832 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Houdini For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
Vaishnavi Houdini Near To SSV Talent High School, Abhyudaya Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹92.5 Lacs
₹7,754 per sq.ft.
₹53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Boulder Woods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
SMR Vinay Boulder Woods Kismatpur Rd, Velly View Enclave, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Smr Vinai Bold Roads For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
89XQ+P8G, Abhyudaya Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,050 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Harmony County For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
SMR Vinay Harmony County Abhyudaya Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹94.52 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹54,173/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Boulder Woods, Kismatpur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District For Sale In Kismatpur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
SMR Vinay Boulder Woods, Kismatpur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District SMR Vinay Boulderwoods
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
Independent House, Sun City Kismatpur Rd Near Vaishnavi Oasis
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Giridhari Ishta For Sale In Kismatpur
kismatpur, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,873 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lavender Heights For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
Lavender heights box cricket line, padhmashree hills,suncity, bandlagudajagir
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,723 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tranquil For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
tranquil near SVIS | Sri Vidyaranya International School,velly view enclave
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Kndr Ashva For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
Near by SVIS International School
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,881 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Woods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
SMR Vinay Woods 1-58, Kismatpur Rd, Abhyudaya Nagar, Velly View Enclave, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500030
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,975 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gkrs Bliss For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
GKRS Bliss GKRS BLISS TWO BANDLAGUDA JAGIR
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹6,943 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gkrs Bliss For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
GKRS Bliss gkrs bliss 2
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹6,943 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gkrs Bliss-1 For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
GKRS BLISS-1 Â Velly View Enclave, Kismatpur Road , bhavini colony lane
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/53
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Vikas nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Vikas nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vikas nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vikas nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vikas nagar?
Properties available in Vikas nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Vikas nagar?
To determine property prices in Vikas nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.