nbrank,desc

2 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Gokul Township Mumbai

1 RK Affordable Flat In Subhalaxmi Chs For Sale In Virar West

Agashi Rd near Madhuram hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Subhalaxmi Chs For Sale  In Virar West1/7
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mohak Affordable Flat 2 For Sale In Virar East

Near Madhusudhan Chaudhari hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹8,592 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mohak House 2 For Sale  In Virar East1/5

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pearl Affordable Flat Virar For Sale In Virar

Pearl Apartment Virar  Pearl Apartment Virar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pearl Apartment Virar For Sale  In Virar1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mhada Colony For Sale In Virar West

MHADA ground, Taluka Vasai, Bolinj near Sahayog Hospital And Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹7,506 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mhada Colony For Sale  In Virar West1/9
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Ashirwad Chs,virar West For Sale In Sai Aashirwad Chs

Near Virar West Khao Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹6,808 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Aashirwad Chs For Sale In Virar West

CRX4+763, Kamanwala Nagar, Sheetal Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Virar West

Agashi Rd, Gokul Twp, mada colony Virar west, Near Sahayog hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahada Colony For Sale In Virar

Virar West near Sahayog Hospital And Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,491 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Yashwant Vihar Complex Virar West For Sale In Sahayog Hospital And Research Centre

Agashi Road, Behind Sahayog Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,541 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Virar Mhada For Sale In Virar West

MHADA ground, Bolinj, Near Sahayog Hospital And Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

mhada colony  yashwant vihar complex near Sahayog Hospital And Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Virar Bolinj Yashwant Krupa Chsl For Sale In Bolinj Road, Virar West

Virar Bolinj Yashwant Krupa Chsl  new mhada colony, near mgm school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yashwant Krupa Chs For Sale In Virar West

Yashwant Krupa CHS   Yashwant Krupa CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,906 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jevdhani Sraddha Aprtment For Sale In Virar West

Virar - Nallasopara Link Rd, near Yash Vidya Niketan Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mhada Colony Bolinj Virar West For Sale In Mahada Colony 12 Number Building G Wing 505, Opposite Mgm School Road, Near Fire Brigade, Gokul Twp, Virar West, Mumbai, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India

Bolinj Mhada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Virat Nagar, Virar For Sale In Virat Nagar

Near National School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Nivas For Sale In Nalasopara West

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Fitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mhada Bolinj For Sale In Virar West

Yashwant Nagar ,Near Kalimata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Govind nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Govind nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Govind nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Govind nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Govind nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Govind nagar?