nbrank,desc

1 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in RK Hegde Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Koolz Affordable Flat For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

5th Cross Road near Sri Subramanya Swamy devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Koolz Apartment  For Sale  In Rk Hegde Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Trinity Identity For Sale In Kothanur

Trinity Identity   Kothanur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,066 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Trinity Identity  For Sale  In Kothanur1/12
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gm Nest Affordable Flat For Sale In Thanisandra,

GM Nest Apartment  Narayana Swamy Road, Thanisandra Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,342 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gm Nest Apartment For Sale  In Thanisandra,1/11
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In G M Nest Affordable Flat For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

G M Nest Apartment  G M Nest Apartment, Ashwath Nagar, Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Royal Enclave For Sale In Soundarya Layout

Royal Enclave  Byraveshwara Layout, Near Sharada vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kmc Mansion For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kmc Mansion For Sale In Ashwath Nagar

Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

KMC Mansion  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Pyramid Bilberry For Sale In Chokkanahall

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,718 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Electronic City Phase I

Apartment  Doddathoguru near Shri Lakshminarasimha Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraBLOCK-P

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Slv Nivas For Sale In Hbr Layout,

Prakruthi Layout, near SLV Nivas,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.7 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
21,607/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sg Nandanam For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

5, 7th cross, Prakriti layout, Hennur, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Slv Pearl Affordable Flat For Sale In Prakruthi Layout

42nd Cross, 5th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Fortune Affordable Flat For Sale In Hbr Layout

fortune Apartment  Arabic College Main Rd, near Narendra Tent Nagawara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Omran For Sale In Hbr Layout

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Rk hegde nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Rk hegde nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Rk hegde nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Rk hegde nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Rk hegde nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Rk hegde nagar?