nbrank,desc

2 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Cherlapalli Hyderabad

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saanvi Elite For Sale In Reddys Colony Boduppal

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Saanvi Elite For Sale  In Reddys Colony Boduppal1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dhathri Residency Affordable Flat For Sale In Kushaiguda

Padmavathi Colony, ECIL, Laxmi Garden, Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dhathri Residency Apartment For Sale  In Kushaiguda1/25

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhavani Plaza For Sale In Moula Ali

Bhavani Plaza  SS Enclave, South Kamala Nagar, Moula Ali, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhavani Plaza For Sale  In Moula Ali1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In N L Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda

N L HEIGHTS  Vasavi Siva Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In N L Heights For Sale  In Kushaiguda1/5

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Manaas Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda

bhavani nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,660 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kousayla Towers For Sale In Ecil

kousayla towers  Street Number 1, South Kamala Nagar, SS Enclave,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kousalya Tower For Sale In Moulali

kousalya tower  7-164, 1, beside ICICI Bank, South Kamala Nagar near narayana junior college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Nilaya Delux Affordable Flats For Sale In Kamala Nagar

Sri Nilaya delux Apartments  South Kamala Nagar, near Ayyappa Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhavani Affordable Flat For Sale In Moula Ali

bhavani apartment   Ayyappa Temple Rd South Kamala Nagar, BHavani Enclave, Moula Ali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalong Building For Sale In Moula Ali

South Kamala Nagar Near near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Kalyan Appartment For Sale In Moula Ali

sai kalyan appartment  Kamalanagar, near Sri Chaitanya Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Gayathri Affordable Flats For Sale In Moula Ali

Sri Gayathri Apartments  FHF8+X6J, Rd Number 5, Mahesh Nagar, Kamalanagar, Anupuram Colony, Moula Ali, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rsm Nilayam For Sale In Nagaram

RSM Nilayam   Simhapuri Colony, near RSM Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Nilaya Affordable Flats For Sale In Moula Ali,

Sri Nilaya Apartments  Ayyappa Temple Rd, South Kamala Nagar, Kamalanagar, Moula Ali, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Nilaya Delux Affordable Flats For Sale In Moula Ali

South Kamala Nagar,, near Ayyappa Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vasundhara Homes For Sale In Kamalanagar

Vasundhara Homes  South Kamala Nagar nearAyyappa Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Moula Ali

south kamala nagar near Ayyappa Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jai Krishna Enclave For Sale In Kapra

Anupuram Colony, near RAJADHANI BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Surya Teja Residency For Sale In Moulali

surya teja residency   NFC Road near HK Bakers Biz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Krishna For Sale In Moula Ali

Kamalanagar, MJ Colony, near Zilla Parishad Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nesha Resendncy For Sale In Kapra

ICICI bank ATM near Micro Computers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Laxmi garden?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Laxmi garden, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Laxmi garden that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Laxmi garden?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Laxmi garden can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Laxmi garden?

The appreciation of flat values in Laxmi garden can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.