nbrank,desc

3 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in New Mallepally Hyderabad

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Pasha Residency For Sale In Mallepally

Pasha Residency  Ameen Scrap Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pasha Residency For Sale  In Mallepally1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Limra Affordable Flat For Sale In Mallepally

limra Apartment  Jamia Masjid Rd near Hadi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Limra Apartment For Sale  In Mallepally
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In New Mallepally

standalone building, mozamopura near gb enterprices
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Nampally

Near St. Albert?s High School ,Aghapura, Nampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹1,615 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Decent Residency, Mallepally For Sale In 11-2-426, Mallepally Road, Aghapura, Nampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001, India

mallepally,hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Decent Residency, Mallepally For Sale  In 11-2-426, Mallepally Road, Aghapura, Nampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001, India1/4
Don't Know
1.5 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Khan Manzil For Sale In Bahadurpura

Khan manzil   Kishan Bagh Rd, near Mubarak Darbar Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
1.5 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gm Residency For Sale In Mallepally

gm residency   Habeeb Nagar Main Rd, Aghapura, near Habeeb Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
1.5 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Parusharam Affordable Flat For Sale In Vijaya Nagar Colony

MULTI BRANDZ GARMENTS beside Bsnl Office Syed Azam Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
2.0 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Chabbras Castle, Bazarghat For Sale In Bazar Ghat

Chabbras Castle, Bazarghat  Near IT Tower, Bazarghat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Safa Enterprises For Sale In Mallapally

Safa enterprises  Feroz Gandhi Asif Nagar Mallapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Diwan Heights For Sale In Nampally

Diwan heights  Red Hills near Famous Flower Merchant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.2 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Taj Maskan Affordable Flat For Sale In Nampally

taj maskan apartment  Bazarghat Rd near Sri Shiva Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,287 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
1.2 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Emrald Enclave For Sale In Asif Nagar

Emrald Enclave  Asif Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,499 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kaleem Manzil For Sale In Nampally

kaleem manzil  9FQ7+7R7, Bharat Nagar, Aghapura, Nampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500457
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aziz Residency For Sale In Nampally

Aziz Residency  aghapura near hotel tabanda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In S A S Plaza For Sale In Nampally

Nampally Darga Rd Bharat Nagar, Aghapura, Near Dargah Yousufain Sharifain
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Mirza Residency For Sale In Nampally

Charkhandil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Anh Affordable Flats For Sale In A N H Affordable Flat, 11-4-169, Red Hills, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India

ANH Apartments  AC Guards Road, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.6 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Pleasant Affordable Flats For Sale In Lakdikapul

Pleasant Apartments  bazarghat/redhills/behind niloufer hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹4,100 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
1.6 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mohammed Ali Residency For Sale In Asif Nagar

Asif Nagar Rd, , near Success The School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Anh Affordable Flat For Sale In Lakdikapul

ANH apartment   Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Pattapu Enclave For Sale In Vijaya Nagar Colony

Pattapu Enclave  APHB Colony, near Vijaya Nagar Colony Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Asif Nagar,

Dattatreya Nagar near Dattatreya Colony Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Mohammed ali residency  Nataraj Nagar, near Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,149 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Metro Classic For Sale In , Masab Tank

Metro Classic  AC Guards Rd, AC Guards, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,587 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Abba Heights For Sale In Lakdikapul

abba heights  Red Hills, Near MNJ Cancer Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Mark Presidency For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Asif Nagar near Gowtham Model School Mehdipatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Mazhar Residency For Sale In Asif Nagar

MAZHAR RESIDENCY, behind ZEBA BAGH, beside OIL MILL, Zeba Bagh, Asif Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in New mallepally?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in New mallepally, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in New mallepally that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in New mallepally?

The cheapest area to buy a house in New mallepally can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in New mallepally?

The appreciation of flat values in New mallepally can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.