nbrank,desc

2 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Dharavi Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajiv Gandhi Co Opp Hsg Society For Sale In Dharavi

Opp Sai Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rajiv Gandhi Co Opp Hsg Society For Sale  In Dharavi
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Affordable Flat In Brightland Co-opeartive Housing Society For Sale In Bandra West Lelavati Hospital

Bazaar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Brightland Co-opeartive Housing Society For Sale  In Bandra West Lelavati Hospital1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajughandi Building Co Op Society For Sale In Rajiv Gandhi Building

90 Feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rajughandi Building Co Op Society  For Sale  In Rajiv Gandhi Building

1 RK Affordable Flat In Subhash Nagar Chs For Sale In Dharavi

Sant Gora Kumbhar Marg, Shahid Bhagat Singh Nagar, Kumbhar Wada, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Subhash Nagar Chs For Sale  In Dharavi1/5

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahada Affordable Flat For Sale In Sion

Sindhi Colony, near to Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mangalmurti Co. Housing Society, Near Relaince Mart, Sion For Sale In Reliance Smart Point

mahanagar palika, L ward chunabhatti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Badlapur East, Badlapur East For Sale In Sion

Katrap school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Crd Aura For Sale In Dharavi

CRD Aura  Dharavi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Matunga East

Standalone Building, Kumbhar Wada , Near Tata Power Dharavi Receiving Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lak And Hanware Heights For Sale In Dharavi

Lak And Hanware Heights  Dharavi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.97 Lacs
₹14,104 per sq.ft.
45,834/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Rajiv gandhi nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Rajiv gandhi nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Rajiv gandhi nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Rajiv gandhi nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Rajiv gandhi nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.