nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in NDA Road Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Affordable Flat For Sale In Karve Nagar

shree apartment  Cummins College Rd, near MKSSS's Cummins College of Engineering For Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Apartment For Sale  In Karve Nagar1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dattaleela Affordable Flats For Sale In Karvenagar

Dattaleela apartments  near cummins college of engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dattaleela Apartments For Sale  In Karvenagar1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In River View Chs For Sale In Karvenagar

River View Chs  FRM9+FPC, Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Anjali Affordable Flats For Sale In Karve Nagar

Shahu Colony Lane No. 11, Karve Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sonali Affordable Flat For Sale In Anand Nagar Sinhagad Road, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Sonali Apartment  Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Swami Chhaya Affordable Flat, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Shree Swami Chhaya Apartment, Shivane  Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shivane

Standalone building, Deshmukh Nagar, near Kaka Halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaishnav Sadan For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhagavati Prestige For Sale In Shivane

Bhagavati Prestige  NDA Rd, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,837 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vatsala Pride Society For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,515 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Vatsala Pride Society  NDA Rd, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,013 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sidhi Vinayak For Sale In Shivane

Near Shinde bridge Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane Pune, Maharashtra 411023 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Siddhivinayak For Sale In Shivane

siddhivinayak  FQ8H+9VH, Near Shinde bridge, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,393 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Siddhivinayak Complex For Sale In Shivane

Siddhivinayak Complex  Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane Pune, Maharashtra 411023 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,031 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nishigandha Affordable Flat Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Nishigandha Apartment Shivane  NDA Road, DangAD industrial estate, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Siddhivinayak Residency For Sale In Dhankwadi

Siddhivinayak Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nishigandha Affordable Flat Deshmukh Wadi Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Deshmukhwad, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.89 Lacs
₹7,058 per sq.ft.
25,728/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shanti Affordable Flat For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shanti Apartment  Shanti Nagar, Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Satguru For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Satguru   Sinhgad Rd,near Shanti Resto And Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,595 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Akshay Villa, Shivane, Deshmukhwadi For Sale In Akshay Villa

deshmukhwadi shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Heritage For Sale In Shivane

Laxmi Heritage  Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,575 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Garden Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Laxmi Garden Shivane  Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Shivane

Deshmukh Nagar, near Add Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shivane

standalone building, NDA Rd near Add Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shanthi Affordable Flat For Sale In Shivane

shanthi apartment   Deshmukh Nagar, , near ADD Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sai nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sai nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sai nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sai nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sai nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sai nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Sai nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.