nbrank,desc

1 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Avadi Chennai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Balaji Affordable Flat For Sale In Kannadapalayam

kamadaplayam near Vel Tech Dr.RR & Dr.SR Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,089 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment For Sale  In  Kannadapalayam1/2
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aishwaryam Galaxy Residence Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Indra Nagar, Kovil Pathagai, Near Masjid Avadi kovil padagai masuthy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Galaxy Residence Avadi For Sale  In Avadi1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ayshwaryam Galaxy,kovilpadagai,avadi For Sale In Avadi

Indira nagar .behind sri devi hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ayshwaryam Galaxy,kovilpadagai,avadi For Sale  In Avadi

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Arunchala Homes For Sale In Avadi

Mullai Nagar, Poompozhil Nagar, Kalaingarnagar, Avadi, New Vellanur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹3,988 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamGod's GymMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Royal Gardens For Sale In Royal Garden

Royal Gardens  Royal Garden Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal
1.8 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sami nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sami nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sami nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sami nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sami nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sami nagar?