nbrank,desc

1 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Bibwewadi Pune

1 RK Affordable Flat In Prithvi Affordable Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

Sangam Society Near Chintamani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Prithvi Apartment For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Niwas Affordable Flat For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

sai niwas apartment  t shaeb kk marg , near Vida paan shop, opposite Khadiwale Vaidya Sanshodhan Sanstha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Niwas Apartment For Sale  In Shaniwar Peth
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shripad Affordable Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

Shripad Apartment  Parshwanath Nagar, near Kline Memorial School of UBS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shripad Apartment For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/4
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In The Gyaneshwar Chs For Sale In Dhankawadi

The Gyaneshwar Chs  Pune-Bangalore Highway, Chhatrapati Shivaji Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Panchavati Affordable Flat For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Affordable Flat In Smruti Affordable Flat For Sale In Dhankawadi

Smruti Apartment  Dhankawadi Road, Konark Vihar, Sambhagi Nagar, Dhankawadi, Sambaji Nagar Rd, Konark Vihar, Gulab Nagar near Suyog Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vidhilekha Aprtment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Near suyog hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kavita Affordable Flat For Sale In Dhankawadi

Kavita Apartment  31, Akshay Garden, Dhankawadi Road, Konark Vihar, Sambhagi Nagar, Dhankawadi, Konark Vihar, Sambhagi Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 RK Affordable Flat In Raj Palace For Sale In Dhankawadi

Gulab Nagar, near Suyog Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vidhilekha Affordable Flat For Sale In Dhankawadi

Sambaji Nagar Rd, near Chatrapati Sambhaji Maharaj Sahkari Pathsantha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sangam society?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sangam society, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sangam society that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sangam society?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sangam society can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sangam society?

The appreciation of flat values in Sangam society can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.