nbrank,desc
0 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Agram, Bangalore | Luxury Apartments in Agram, Bangalore for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Domlur
Standalone Building, 1st A main road Domlur layout Near Shree Venkateshwara Temple
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2South
Parking
2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mig Luxury Apartment For Sale In Domlur
MIG Flats, BLOCK-C, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Dra Ranka Iris For Sale In Domlur
Dra Ranka Iris Near Bangalore International Centre, BDA Colony, Domlur, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹5.81 Crores
₹21,189 per sq.ft.
₹3.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,743 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Viveka Nagar
Independent House, 4th Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Orchard Green For Sale In Domlur
Orchard Green
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vivek Nagar
Standalone Building, Ejipura main road near Fairland Shop
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹4,528 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kbg Sunanda Residency, Domlur For Sale In Domlur
KBG Sunanda Residency, Domlur Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,391 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sunanda Residency For Sale In Sunanda Residency
Sunanda Residency opposite Embassy Golflinks
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹20,510 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Ejipura
Independent House, Vivek Nagar Near Shine Bakery
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Domlur
Independent House, 2nd Stage, Near Nandhini Deluxe
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Rose Villa, Vannarpet Layout, Ejipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India
Independent House, 11th main road, Near Viveknagar Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Viveka Nagar
standalone building, 4th Main Rd near India Post - Vivekanagara Sub Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vivek Nagar,
Independent House, 6th cross 10th main near Viveknagar Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Subhodaya Castle For Sale In Domlur
Subhodaya Castle Domlur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560071
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,908 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Independent Luxury Apartment For Sale In Domlur
Amarjyothi Layout Intermediate Ring Road NEAR AyurVAID Hospitals Domlur, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Diamond District For Sale In Domlur
Diamond District Diamond District, Old Airport Raod, Kodihalli, Bangalore 560008, Karnataka, India, HAL Old Airport Rd, ISRO Colony, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹18,644 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Neelasandra
Standalone building, Vivek Nagar near Infant Jesus Church
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Koramangala
Independent House, Pipe Line Rd, Pearls Nursery Rd 2nd Cross Near St. Chavara Church
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sri Sai Nivas For Sale In Keshavaraj Layout
Sri Sai Nivas Cambridge Road
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
1.5 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Malaprabha For Sale In Ejipura
Malaprabha
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK For Sale In Ejipura
Standalone Building, Near St Chavara Church
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Jogupalya
Independent House, 4th Cross Rd near Mount Zion Church
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Bazaar Street
Standalone Building, 7th Cross Bazaar Street
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Udani Layout
Independent House, Cambridge Rd, Udani Layout, NEAR Cambridge Hospital women and children's hospital
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Ejipura
standalone building, 100 ft road near Modern English Nursery Primary High School
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Agram?
There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Agram all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Agram.
What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Agram?
The starting price of luxury apartments in Agram can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.
How many luxury properties are available in Agram?
Agram offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 0. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.
How to apply for a home loan when planning to buy a luxury apartment in Agram?
NoBroker's dedicated team has ample expertise in the home loan application process. We guarantee a completely personalised experience and support to make sure that the best financing options are made available to you when you’re looking to fund your dream luxury home in Agram.