nbrank,desc

0 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Basuragadi Village, Hyderabad | Luxury Apartments in Basuragadi Village, Hyderabad for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Saket Bhusatva For Sale In Saket Bhusatva

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Saket Bhusatva  For Sale  In Saket Bhusatva1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKTrident GrandeResto DinerGundla Pochampally

4 BHK Villa In Saket Bhusatva, Kandlakoi, Hyderabad, Ranga Reddy District For Sale In Kandlakoi, Hyderabad, Ranga Reddy District

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Saket Bhusatva, Kandlakoi, Hyderabad, Ranga Reddy District For Sale  In Kandlakoi, Hyderabad, Ranga Reddy District1/9

4+ BHK Villa In Casagrand Belair For Sale In Gowdavalli

Casagrand Belair  Near VMR Sports Stadium, Dundigal Road, Gowdavalli, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹9,328 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,288 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKHCHC+MCPSri Raghavendra Bhavan

4+ BHK Villa In Casagrand Belair For Sale In Gowdavalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹9,529 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,778 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Tandur

Independent House, Venkateshwara Colony near Municipal Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreTatva Global SchoolAmogha Restaurant

2 BHK Villa In Saket Bhu Sattva, For Sale In Saket Bhu Sattva

Saket bhu sattva, phase1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Saket Bhu Sattva Villa-143 For Sale In Gowdavelli

SAKET BHU SATTVA, Gowdavalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,384 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaPetbasheerabad HospitalKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKTrident GrandeResto Diner

4 BHK Villa In Saket Bhu:sattva For Sale In Kandlakoya

Saket Bhu:sattva  Saket BhuSattva Villa 135 Villa-135 SAKET BHU SATTVA Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,451 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,460 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Saket Bhusatva, Gowdavalli For Sale In Gowdavalli

ayodhya cross roads gundlapochampalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹8,805 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,530 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Bachupally

Standalone Building, Bachupally near TECH MAHINDRA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreDundigal thanda lakeTatva Global School

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Gandi Maisamma

Independent House, Gandi Maisamma near Dundigal Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreDundigal thanda lakeAPARNA KANOPY TULIP

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Stanadlone Building For Sale In Gandi Maisamma

Near Dundigal Police Station, Near Bhavani Kirana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Gandi Maisamma

Standalone Building, Dundigal police station near Near Dundigal police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Bsr Villas For Sale In Hchg+7f7, Gandi Maisamma, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043, India

opp gland pharma
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Independent House, near New Bawarchi Biryani Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: DulapallyPetbasheerabad HospitalKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKTrident GrandeNew Zee Family Dhaba

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Homes For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Sterling Homes  Sy.no.5-50, Kompally, near Ayodya junction, Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: KompallyPetbasheerabad HospitalKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKTrident GrandeNew Zee Family Dhaba
1.1 km from Durgama Cheruvu
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Sterling Homes For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹18,313 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.1 km from Durgama Cheruvu
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kompally

Independent House, Gundlapochampally near Sterling Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹14,510 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.1 km from Durgama Cheruvu
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Homes, Gundlapochampalli For Sale In Sterling Homes Block-18

Sterling Homes Block-18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,867 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Durgama Cheruvu
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Gandi Maisamma

standalone building, RI JSV GRAND PG WOMENS AND GIRLS HOSTEL behind union bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
16,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
30
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreLahari Green Park Circle 1Simhapuri Colony

4+ BHK Villa In Sterlnghomes Gundlapochampally Kompally For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Kompally Road, Laxmi Nagar Colony, Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,775 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,131 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Oorjita Golden Leaf For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Oorjita Golden Leaf  Oorjita Golden Leaf
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,709 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallySuchitraKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKTrident GrandeNew Zee Family Dhaba

3 BHK Villa In Aparna Kanopy Lotus For Sale In Kompally

Gundlapochampalli Kompally Hyderabad, Telangana 500100 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Independent House, Kandlakoya, Medchal Mandal, near Nuziveedu Seeds Limited Corporate Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹11,688 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Independent House, police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Basuragadi village?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Basuragadi village all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Basuragadi village.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Basuragadi village?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Basuragadi village can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Basuragadi village?

Basuragadi village offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 0. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.