nbrank,desc

13 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad | Luxury Apartments in Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad for Sale

4 BHK Villa In Elegans Sreyan For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Elegans Sreyan  Laxmi Nagar Colony, Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.96 Crores
₹13,007 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,582 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Elegans Sreyan For Sale  In Gundlapochampalli1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

4 BHK Villa In Pmr Parkwood For Sale In Laxmi Nagar Colony, Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India

PMR Parkwood  Laxmi Nagar Colony, Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.5 Crores
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Pmr Parkwood For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar Colony, Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraAsian Cine planetKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARK

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ohana Homes For Sale In Kukatpally

ohana homes  HF6P+Q96, Gundlapochampally Rd, Laxmi Nagar Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sri Ram Garden For Sale In Jeedimetla

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,894 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Oorjita Grand Viera Phase 3 For Sale In 76, Gundlapochampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India

Oorjita Grand Viera Phase 3  Oorjita Grand Viera Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Oorjita Golden Leaf For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Oorjita Golden Leaf  Oorjita Golden Leaf
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,709 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallySuchitraKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKTrident GrandeNew Zee Family Dhaba

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kompally

Independent House, Gundlapochampalli Village Rd, Laxmi Nagar Colony, near MedPlus Gundlapochampalli Pharmacy & Lab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Independent House, police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Mount Kailash Residential Villas For Sale In Gundlapochampally

Mount Kailash Residential Villas  VILLA-41, MOUNT KAILASH RESIDENTIAL VILLAS, Gundlapochampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Oorikitha Grand Vie2 For Sale In Gundla Pochampally

Oorikitha grand vie2, laxmi nagar rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Aparna Kanopy Lotus For Sale In Kompally

Gundlapochampalli Kompally Hyderabad, Telangana 500100 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

4 BHK Villa In Sree Kesari Lakeside For Sale In Gundlapochampally

Sree Kesari Lakeside  Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹17,120 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,097 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Independent House, Medchal near Vasantha Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹9,136 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sunyuga Villa Palazzo,gundlapochampalli

Independent House, Gundlapochampally near Aparna Kanopy Marigold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sunyuga Villa Palazzo,gundlapochampalli1/23
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kompally

Independent House, laxmi colony near Aparna Palm Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹10,133 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In The Neighbourhood For Sale In Kompally

The Neighbourhood, Laxmi Nagar Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Koncept Ambience The Neighbourhood For Sale In Kompally

Koncept Ambience The Neighbourhood  Kompally, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
8 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Koncept Ambience The Neighbourhood For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kompally

Standalone Building, Gundlapochampalli Village Rd, Laxmi Nagar Colony near Huts & Hive - Bar & Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Palm Meadows For Sale In Kompally

PALM MEADOWS Laxmi Nagar Colony,near villa 223
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹23,725 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,529 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Sri Living Spaces For Sale In Kompally

Sri Living Spaces  on Sri Living Spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sri Venkateshwara Living Spaces For Sale In Kompally

Palm Meadows Rd, Splendid Aparna Palm Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,154 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,421 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Splendid Aparna Palm Avenues For Sale In Kompally

Road Number 3 Phase 2, Aparna Palm Grove, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kompally

Independent House, aparna palm grove near Green County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

4 BHK Villa In Vasavi Avasa For Sale In Kompally

Vasavi Avasa  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹12,007 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,339 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Pmr Parkwood For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

PMR Parkwood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sheetal Townships Gummadis Prestige Park For Sale In Kompally, Hyderbad

Gummadis prestige park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallySuchitraKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKVB CityNew Zee Family Dhaba

4 BHK Villa In Sunder Greendale For Sale In Kompally

Sunder Greendale  Kompally,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.33 Crores
₹11,256 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,847 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Sterlnghomes Gundlapochampally Kompally For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Kompally Road, Laxmi Nagar Colony, Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,775 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,131 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyPetbasheerabad HospitalKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKTrident GrandeNew Zee Family Dhaba

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Homes For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Sterling Homes  Sy.no.5-50, Kompally, near Ayodya junction, Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.1 km from Durgama Cheruvu
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Sterling Homes For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹18,313 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.1 km from Durgama Cheruvu
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Homes, Gundlapochampalli For Sale In Sterling Homes Block-18

Sterling Homes Block-18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,867 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Durgama Cheruvu
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kompally

Independent House, Gundlapochampally near Sterling Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹14,510 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.1 km from Durgama Cheruvu
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Chabbra Villas For Sale In Kompally

Kaziguda Near chabbra villas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,136 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sreedhar Reddy Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kompally

laxhmi nagar colony near aparna plam groves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Chabbra's Oakwoods For Sale In Kompally

Kompally Rd near Ponaganti Uma maheshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹8,704 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,136 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kompally

Independent House, 500014, Kompally Railway Brg, Devender Colony, Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Gundlapochampalli?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Gundlapochampalli all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Gundlapochampalli.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Gundlapochampalli?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Gundlapochampalli can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Gundlapochampalli?

Gundlapochampalli offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 13. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.