nbrank,desc

1 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Sikanderpur Ghosi, Faridabad | Luxury Apartments in Sikanderpur Ghosi, Faridabad for Sale

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Sikanderpur near Emaar Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹19,250 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Dlf Phase 11/14
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 25

Independent House, H, DLF Phase near Sikandarpur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
0.5 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dlf City Phase 1

Independent House, Faridabad - gurgaon road near D.L.F. City Phase 1 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Dlf City Phase 11/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Standalone Building, Sector 28, Near Mega Mall Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹19,552 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,918 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 28

standalone building, Golf Course Rd near mega mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹23,850 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 28

standalone building, Golf Course Road, DLF Phase 1 near Mega Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,980 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Phase 2 Akashneem Marg near DLF Oakwood Estate Dlf Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹18,800 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In F3gv+368, A Block, Dlf Phase 1, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India

Independent House, dlf phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹17,172 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Dlf Oakwood Estate For Sale In Sector-25

Dlf Oakwood Estate  DLF City Phase II, Sector-25, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹21,143 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sahara Grace Condominium For Sale In Sector 28

Sahara Grace Condominium  Sahara Grace Condominium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹18,926 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,906 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sahara Grace Condominium For Sale In Sector 28

Sahara Grace Condominium  Sector 28, Chakkarpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.68 Crores
₹26,303 per sq.ft.
4.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dlf Phase 2

Standalone Building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Opp Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,088 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
0.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dlf City Phase 2

Standalone Building, Saraswati Vihar, Chakkarpur, near Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dlf City Phase 2

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Standalone Building, Block H, near near by gurudwara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 25

Independent House, Dakshin Marg,near hotel samrat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Saraswati Vihar, near Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹41,176 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Independent House, DLF Phase 1, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Standalone building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd,near Summer Fields School Dlf
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Standalone Building, DT Mega Mall Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,162 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,968 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Independent Floors At Dlf City For Sale In P-344

Independent Floors at DLF City  Basement Floor, Mushedpur, DLF Phase 2, Sector 25, Gurugram, Haryana 122008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

2 BHK Villa In Emaar The Vilas For Sale In Sector 25

Emaar The Vilas  Sector 25, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹30,698 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dlf Phase 2

Standalone building, Sector 25, near Olive Service Apartments DLF CyberCity Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.9 km from Belvedere Tower
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 28

A Block, near DLF Phase-1 Metro Station and Bharat Studio Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Emaar The Vilas For Sale In Sector 25

Emaar The Vilas  Sector 25, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubCorporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dlf Phase 2, Sector 25

Independent House, 2 CASSIA MARG
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Sikanderpur ghosi?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Sikanderpur ghosi all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Sikanderpur ghosi.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Sikanderpur ghosi?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Sikanderpur ghosi can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Sikanderpur ghosi?

Sikanderpur ghosi offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 1. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.