nbrank,desc
0 - Luxury Villas for Sale in Bandlaguda Jagir Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Keerthi Sanctuary For Sale In Abhyudaya Nagar
Keerthi Sanctuary Abhyudaya Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Kismathpur
Not under loan₹
₹7.8 Crores
₹16,494 per sq.ft.
₹4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,729 sqft
Builtup
1/4Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Prestige Royal Woods For Sale In Kismatpur, Hyderabad
Prestige Royal Woods Villa-104, OMER VILLA, C47, Abhyudaya Nagar, Hmbs Colony, Hyderabad, Kismatpur, Telangana 500030, India
Not under loan₹
₹5.7 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Prestige Royalwoods For Sale In Kismatpur
Himayat Sagar Rd, near L V Prasad Eye Institute, Abhyudaya Nagar, Hmbs Colony, Kismatpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Ramky Tranquillas For Sale In Kismatpur
Ramky Tranquillas,Abhyudaya Nagar,Kismatpur,
Not under loan₹
₹7.18 Crores
₹17,938 per sq.ft.
₹4.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Daring Khaliz Khan Hmbs Colony, Near Kismatpur, off, APPA Junction, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
Not under loan₹
₹6.55 Crores
₹16,093 per sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,070 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Ramky Tranquillas Ramky Tranquillas
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Ramky Tranquillas For Sale In Kismatpura
Ramky Tranquillas Darga Khaliz Khan Hmbs Colony, Near Kismatpur, off, APPA Junction, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030, India
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹15,971 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,070 sqft
Builtup
1/50
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Maphar Imperium For Sale In Kismatpur
Maphar Imperium Maphar Imperium
Not under loan₹
₹5.3 Crores
₹12,204 per sq.ft.
₹3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,343 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Maphar Imperium For Sale In Kismatpur
Maphar Imperium Rajendranagar,Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹12,490 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,843 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Keerthi Riverside For Sale In Kismatpur Road
Keerthi Riverside Dargah Khaleej Khan, Kismathpur, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹6.62 Crores
₹16,492 per sq.ft.
₹3.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,014 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Shanta Sriram Brookwoods For Sale In Kismatpur
Shanta Sriram Brookwoods Kismatpur,Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹5.61 Crores
₹13,492 per sq.ft.
₹3.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,158 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Villa In Shanta Sriram Brookwoods For Sale In Kismatpur
Shanta Sriram Brookwoods Kismatpur,Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹5.42 Crores
₹13,513 per sq.ft.
₹3.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,011 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the starting price of Luxury Villas in Saint michael colony?
The starting price of luxury villas in Saint michael colony can vary based on external factors such as location, size, amenities, and the overall quality of the property. These villas typically come with a premium price tag, often ranging from several crores to higher amounts, on how luxurious the property is. For the most current and reliable information, it's a good idea to consult real estate listings or the websites of luxury property developers in the area.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a luxury villa in Saint michael colony?
If you're considering buying a luxury villa in Saint michael colony and are in need of financing, NoBroker is a platform worth exploring. NoBroker connects you with various financial institutions, allowing you to compare different loan offers. By doing so, you can compare the interest rates and terms to find the most advantageous deal for your property investment.
How many ready-to-move luxury villas in Saint michael colony?
In the streets of Saint michael colony, you'll find a selection of 0 ready-to-move luxury villas, each one brimming with elegance and sophistication.These luxury homes offer more than just comfort and style; they're also places where you can make lasting memories with family and friends. While the number of available villas may vary, you can be sure that there's a selection of ready-to-move-in luxury homes to consider.